Hiromi Hirata

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 17

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday February 19, 1978 (46 years old)

Place of Birth Hiroshima, Japan

Also Known As

  • 히라타 히로미
  • 平田宏美

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Hiromi Hirata is a Japanese singer and voice actress, represented by I'm Enterprise.

Kaga Hikaru is an alias of voice actress Hirata Hiromi, which she uses for adult games.

Sawaki Minami is an alias of voice actress Hirata Hiromi, which she uses for adult OVAs.

Acting

2021
2019
2015
2014
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2004
2003

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login