Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 6

Birthday 1978-09-28

Place of Birth Bonn, Germany

Official Site http://www.kingbushido.tv/

Also Known As

  • Sonny Black
  • Anis Mohamed Youssef Ferchichi

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2010 Times Change You as Bushido
2009 Horst Schlämmer - Isch kandidiere! as Himself
2007 Schmidt & Pocher (1 episode)
2004 Electro Ghetto
1992 ECHO-Verleihung (3 episodes) as himself
1948 Bambi-Verleihung (1 episode) as himself

Sound

2010 Times Change You Original Music Composer
2004 Electro Ghetto Music

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page