Tatyana Tkach

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 19

Gender Female

Birthday September 30, 1944 (79 years old)

Place of Birth Yakutskaya ASSR, USSR

Also Known As

  • Татьяна Ткач
  • Ткач Татьяна Дмитриевна

Content Score 

88

Almost there...

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

  • Biography

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Tatyana Tkach.

Acting

2021
2016
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
2002
2001
2001
1999
1995
1979
1979
1977
1974
1971
1969

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login