Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 95

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1984-06-04 (36 years old)

Place of Birth San Luis Obispo, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Jenavive
  • Jeanave Jolee
  • Jeneveve Jollie
  • Jenaveve
  • Jenavieve Jolle
  • Jenaveve Jolie
  • Jenaveve Jolee
  • Jenivieve Jolie
  • Jenavieve Jolie
  • Jeneveve Jolie
  • Jenavive Jolie

Login to report an issue

Biography

Busty hottie Jenaveve Jolie was born in San Luis Obispo California on June 4, 1984. She is just under 5 feet tall and weighs 106 lbs with some stunning 34D tits up top. She has both nipples and her belly button pierced, she also has a band of feathers tattooed on her right arm. Jenaveve does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but is known better for her hardcore work. Before starting her career in porn in 2004 she worked as a waitress. She was been in over 250 adult movies and was up for the 2006 AVN Best New Starlet award

Acting

2017
2016
2014
2013
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page