Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 22

Gender Female

Birthday 1967-03-17 (54 years old)

Place of Birth Southern Colorado - USA

Also Known As

  • Lise Colleen Simms

Login to report an issue

Biography

Lise Simms was born on March 17, 1967 in Southern Colorado, USA as Elisabeth Caroline Simms. She is an actress.

Acting

2016
2015
2011
2009
2009
2008
2008
2007
2005
2004
2004
2002
1999
1996
1996
1995
1995
1995
1994
1994
1994
1992

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login