Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 16

Gender Female

Birthday 1970-06-02 (49 years old)

Place of Birth Great Falls, Virginia, USA

Also Known As

  • Paula Cale-Lisbe
  • Paula Cane
  • Paula Korologos
  • Paula Cale Lisbe

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Paula Cale.

Acting

2014
2010
2008
2006
2005
2005
2004
2004
2002
2001
1999
1998
1998
1996
1996
1990

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page