Biography

We don't have a biography for Clementine Ford.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 8

Birthday 1979-06-29

Place of Birth Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Clementine Shepherd-Ford

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2014 Girltrash: All Night Long as Xan
2004 House (1 episode) as Samantha "Sam" Campbell
2004 Last Goodbye
2004 The L Word (7 episodes)
2001 Crossing Jordan (1 episode)
2000 Bring It On as New Pope Cheerleader #2
2000 Cherry Falls as Annette Duwald
1999 American Pie as Computer Girl

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page