Biography

Thomas M. Wright  is an actor.

Read More

Thomas M. Wright  is an actor.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 8

Birthday 1983-06-22

Place of Birth Melbourne - Victoria - Australia

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Tom Wright

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Sweet Country as Mick Kennedy
2017 HHhH as Josef Valčík
2016 Outsiders(26 episodes) as Sheriff Wade Houghton, Jr
2015 Everest as Michael Groom
2013 The Bridge(26 episodes) as Steven Linder
2013 Top of the Lake(8 episodes) as Johnno Mitcham
2008 Rush(1 episode)
2001 The Secret Life of Us(1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.