Biography

We don't have a biography for Chesley Sullenberger.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 4

Birthday 1951-01-23

Place of Birth Texas, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Чесли Салленбергер

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Sully: Sully Sullenberger - The Man Behind the Miracle as Himself
2017 Daddy's Home 2 as Brad's Stepfather
2010 Brace for Impact: The Chesley B. Sullenberger Story as Himself

Writing

2016 SullyBook

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.