Biography

We don't have a biography for Fabrizio Guido.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 8

Birthday 1999-05-28

Place of Birth Los Angeles, California, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Fabrizio Zacharee Guido

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Mr. Iglesias (10 episodes) as Mikey Gutierrez
2019 Family as Dennis
2018 Dog Days as Mingo
2017 Wisdom of the Crowd (1 episode) as Finn Radnor
2014 The Night Shift (1 episode) as Diego
2013 Welcome to the Family (9 episodes) as Demetrio Hernandez
2013 World War Z as Tomas
2005 Grey's Anatomy (1 episode) as Drew

Writing

2018 Dog Days Writer

Production

2018 Dog Days Executive Producer

Directing

2018 Dog Days Director

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page