Lynn Hung

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 25

Gender Female

Birthday October 10, 1981 (42 years old)

Place of Birth Nanjing, Jiangsu Province, China

Also Known As

  • Lynn Hung Doi-Lam
  • Lynn Xiong
  • Xiong Dai Lin
  • 웅대림
  • 熊黛林

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Lynn Hung (Chinese: 熊黛林, Mandarin Pinyin: Xióng Dàilín; Jyutping: Hung4 Doi6-lam4; born 10 October 1980), sometimes credited as her birth name Xiong Dailin, is a Chinese model and actress.

Acting

2023
2023
2023
2023
2022
2022
2022
2022
2020
2019
2017
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2013
2012
2012
2010
2010
2010
2008

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login