Biography

We don't have a biography for Kimmy Tong Fei.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 12

Birthday 1990-03-08

Place of Birth 中华人民共和国北京市

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 童飞

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 A Fantastic Encounter as Shen Youran
2016 From Vegas To Macau III as Rainbow
2015 Master of Destiny (32 episodes) as Audrey Cho Hau-yee
2015 From Vegas to Macau II as Rainbow
2014 Black Comedy as Angel, Juicy, QQ
2014 From Vegas to Macau as Rainbow
2013 Mr. & Mrs. Player as Karen
2013 Princess and Seven Kung Fu Masters as Cheryl Lin
2013 Young and Dangerous: Reloaded as Smartie
2012 The Last Tycoon as younger Bao
2012 Beautiful University as CoCo X
2011 Hong Kong Ghost Stories as Don Don

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page