Ryôichi Kusanagi

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 39

Gender Male

Birthday 1946-05-17 (76 years old)

Place of Birth Akita Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • Ryoichi Kusanagi
  • 草薙良一

Login to report an issue

Biography

Japanese actor.

Acting

2015
2011
2004
2002
1998
1997
1994
1989
1988
1988
1984
1984
1984
1983
1983
1982
1982
1982
1982
1981
1981
1981
1981
1980
1980
1980
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1979
1978
1978
1978
1978
1978

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login