Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 15

Gender Female

Birthday 1984-03-13 (37 years old)

Place of Birth Nagasaki Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • 南里侑香
  • なんり ゆうか
  • YUUKA
  • FictionJunction YUUKA

Login to report an issue

Biography

Yuuka Nanri is a Japanese pop singer, voice actress and former child star. She is affiliated with Space Craft Entertainment. Yuuka (vocals) collaborates with Japanese composer Yuki Kajiura (composition, lyrics and keyboards) in the Japanese pop duo FictionJunction YUUKA.

Acting

2013
2013
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2009
2004
2004
2004
2003
2003
2002

Sound

2012

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login