Biography

Kazuki Shimizu is a Japanese actor affiliated with Flip Up, not to be confused with the voice actor with the same name.

Read More

Kazuki Shimizu is a Japanese actor affiliated with Flip Up, not to be confused with the voice actor with the same name.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 10

Birthday 1990-04-24

Place of Birth Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Official Site http://www.flip-up.jp/members/shimizu.php

Also Known As

  • しみず かずき
  • 清水一希

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 Criminologist Himura and Mystery Writer Arisugawa(10 episodes) as Megumi Sakashita
2013 Tokumei Sentai Go-Busters vs. Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger: The Movie as Don Dogoier / Gokai Green
2012 Kamen Rider × Super Sentai: Super Hero Taisen as Don Dogoier / Gokai Green / Kamen Rider X (voice)
2012 Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger vs. Space Sheriff Gavan: The Movie as Don Dogier / Gokai Green
2011 A Day of One Hero, Starring Kazuki Shimizu as Himself
2011 Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger: The Movie - The Flying Ghost Ship as Don Dogoier/Gokai Green
2011 Gokaiger Goseiger Super Sentai 199 Hero Great Battle as Don Dogoier / Gokai Green
2011 Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger(51 episodes) as Don Dogoier / Gokai Green
2011 Tensou Sentai Goseiger vs Shinkenger: Epic on Ginmaku as Gokai Green (voice)
1975 Super Sentai(53 episodes) as Don Dogoier · Gokai Green

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.