Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 9

Gender Male

Birthday 1994-07-01 (27 years old)

Place of Birth Stockholm, Sweden

Also Known As

  • Edvin Leonard Hugo Endre

Login to report an issue

Biography

Edvin Leonard Hugo Endre is a Swedish actor, best known for his role as 'Mister' in the 2013 Swedish comedy film Studentfesten. From 2014 to 2016, he played the recurring character Erlendur, son of King Horik, in the historical drama television series Vikings.

Acting

2021
2019
2019
2018
2018
2016
2013
2013
2013

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login