Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 24

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1981-01-28 (40 years old)

Place of Birth Yonabaru, Okinawa Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • 儀武 ゆう子
  • Yūko Gibu
  • Yuuko Gibu
  • 儀武祐子
  • Beniko Achiyoshi
  • 阿知良紅子
  • 柏本秋奈
  • Akina Kashimoto
  • 桃井穂美
  • 仪武ゆう子
  • Homi Momoi
  • 上戸琉
  • Ryuu Ueto
  • Tomoka Isegaya
  • 伊勢谷智香

Login to report an issue

Biography

Yuko Gibu is a Japanese voice actress formerly affiliated with AS Planning, Holy Peak and Genki Project. She is currently freelance. She uses the aliases Beniko Achiyoshi, Akina Kashimoto, Homi Momoi and Ryuu Ueto for adult games and anime.

Acting

2021
2018
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2013
2013
2012
2011
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2007

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login