Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 22

Gender Female

Birthday 1925-03-15

Day of Death 2019-12-06 (94 years old)

Place of Birth Kraków, Malopolskie, Poland

Also Known As

  • I. Laskowska

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Irena Laskowska.

Acting

2003
1987
1987
1979
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1970
1969
1969
1969
1967
1966
1965
1963
1962
1961
1960
1958
1948

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login