Peter Sherayko

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 25

Gender Male

Birthday 1946-10-08 (76 years old)

Place of Birth Perth Amboy, New Jersey, USA

Also Known As

  • 피터 셔레이코

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Peter Sherayko.

Acting

2022
2021
2021
2021
2021
2019
2017
2017
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
1997
1995
1994
1993
1990
1989
1987

Art

2021
2012

Costume & Make-Up

2021

Production

2021

Crew

2012

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login