Olinka Hardiman

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 40

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday January 16, 1960 (64 years old)

Place of Birth France, EU

Also Known As

  • Olga Hardiman
  • Marilyn Olinka
  • Mary Monroe
  • Olinka
  • Olinka Petrowna
  • Olinka Hardiman
  • Olga Richter
  • Marylin M. II
  • Ingrid Hermann
  • Olivia Link

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Olinka Hardiman is a French model and actress. She is best known for her strong resemblance to actress Marilyn Monroe, whom Hardiman has occasionally portrayed in pornographic parodies. After a few appearances in more serious productions, all of which flopped, things went quiet for Olinka Hardiman in the early 1990s. Nevertheless, she has a large fan base to this day.

Acting

2000
1988
1988
1988
1987
1986
1986
1986
1986
1986
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1985
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1984
1983
1983
1983
1982
1982
1982
1982
1982
1982
1982
1981
1981
1981
1980

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login