Biography

I am a very open minded model and actress with no tattoos. I am open to almost anything you can dream up! I always welcome an original challenege. Always willing to travel! I want to be the first to do new and fresh ideas! I love horror movies! I come from a Irish and German backround, born in Miami, Florida. Even though I was raised on the west and east coast I still consider myself a California girl. My long term goals for myself are to move back to the west coast and work in the film industry.

Read More

I am a very open minded model and actress with no tattoos. I am open to almost anything you can dream up! I always welcome an original challenege. Always willing to travel! I want to be the first to do new and fresh ideas! I love horror movies! I come from a Irish and German backround, born in Miami, Florida. Even though I was raised on the west and east coast I still consider myself a California girl. My long term goals for myself are to move back to the west coast and work in the film industry.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 2

Birthday 1989-02-18

Place of Birth Miami, Florida, USA

Adult Actor True

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Kaila Katesh

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.