Biography

Rachel DiPillo is an actress.

Rachel DiPillo is an actress.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 10

Birthday 1991-01-26

Place of Birth Flint - Michigan - USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Rachel Katherine DiPillo

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 Recovery as Kim
2016 Summer of 8 as Emily
2015 Chicago Med (62 episodes) as Sarah Reese
2014 Jane the Virgin (4 episodes) as Andie
2014 Commencement as Rachel
2014 Hello, My Name Is Frank as Laura
2012 Chicago Fire (1 episode) as Sarah Reese
2012 Werewolf: The Beast Among Us as Eva
2011 Wendy as Fawn
2005 Bones (1 episode) as Miranda Spedding

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page