Rita Ora

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 41

Gender Female

Birthday 1990-11-26 (31 years old)

Place of Birth Pristina, SFR Yugoslavia

Also Known As

  • Rita Sahatçiu

Login to report an issue

Biography

Rita Sahatçiu Ora is a British singer-songwriter and actress. Her debut studio album, Ora, debuted at number one in the United Kingdom, and spawned the number-one singles "R.I.P." and "How We Do".

Acting

2022
2022
2021
2021
2021
2020
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2018
2017
2017
2016
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2013
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2008
2007
2004
2004
2003
1999
1994
1992
1984
1975
1948

Production

2021

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login