Evgeniy Lazarev

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 37

Gender Male

Birthday 1937-03-31

Day of Death 2016-11-18 (79 years old)

Place of Birth Minsk, Byelorussian SSR, USSR

Also Known As

  • Евгений Лазарев
  • Yevgeni Lazarev
  • E. Lazarev
  • Eugene Lazarev
  • Eugeni Lazarev
  • Evgenij Lazarev
  • Evgeni Lazarev
  • Evgeny Lazarev
  • Evgueni Lazarev
  • Ye. Lazarev
  • Eugene Lazrev

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Evgeniy Lazarev.

Acting

2010
2009
2009
2007
2006
2005
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1998
1997
1995
1993
1992
1992
1991
1991
1991
1990
1990
1983
1982
1981
1980
1980
1977
1975
1974
1973
1973
1972
1970
1964
1961
1959

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login