Personal Info

Known For Production

Known Credits 33

Gender Male

Birthday 1931-05-14

Day of Death 2019-04-20 (87 years old)

Place of Birth New York City, New York, USA

Also Known As

  • David Picker

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for David V. Picker.

Production

2001
2000
1998
1996
1993
1992
1992
1990
1988
1987
1986
1984
1983
1982
1979
1979
1978
1975
1975
1974
1974
1964

Acting

2019
2008
2008
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
1999

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login