Biography

We don't have a biography for Victoria De Mare.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 33

Birthday 1974-01-01

Place of Birth Wilmington, Delaware, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Victoria DeMare

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 The Prototype as Queen Ilona
2018 Hell's Kitty as Scream Queen Bus Driver
2017 Predator World as Avril
2017 Frankenstein In A Women's Prison
2017 Two Faced as Devon
2017 Dracula in a Women's Prison as Liz / Rachel
2016 The Black Room as Bliss
2016 Killjoy's Psycho Circus as Batty Boop
2016 Deadpool as Stripper (uncredited)
2014 The Last Straight Man as Stripper
2013 Gingerdead Man vs. Evil Bong as Tart (voice)
2013 Stripped as Heels
2012 Horrorween as Banker's Wife
2012 Dust Up as Diane
2012 Killjoy Goes To Hell as Batty Boop
2012 Adventures Into the Woods: A Sexy Musical as Dorothy
2011 Aliens vs. Avatars as Mandy
2010 Killjoy 3 as Batty Boop
2010 Bio Slime as Mary
2009 George: A Zombie Intervention as Mouse
2009 Sex Pot as Trish
2009 Mrs. Washington Goes to Smith as Attractive Student
2009 Strangers Online as Sheila
2008 Diary of a Serial Killer as Selena
2007 Sharpshooter as Bikini Babe
2006 Werewolf in a Women's Prison as Sarah Ragdale
2006 Cutting Room as Mambo Vampire
2006 Azira: Blood from the Sand as Cienega
2006 Psychon Invaders as Sarah McKinnis
2004 Dinocroc as Reporter #2
2002 Slaughter Studios as Waitress
2001 Dancing at the Blue Iguana as Brooke (uncredited)
2000 NoAngels.com as Angel

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page