Biography

We don't have a biography for Mary Vivian Pearce.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 16

Birthday 1947-11-09

Place of Birth Baltimore, Maryland, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Bonnie

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2013 I Am Divine as Herself
2004 A Dirty Shame as Unjudgmental Ex-Sex Addict
1998 Pecker as Homophobic Lady
1998 Divine Trash as Herself
1994 Serial Mom as Book Buyer
1977 Desperate Living as Princess Coo-Coo
1976 Edith's Shopping Bag as Herself
1975 Love Letter to Edie as Store Customer (uncredited)
1974 Female Trouble as Donna Dasher
1972 Pink Flamingos as Cotton
1970 Multiple Maniacs as Bonnie / Cavalcade Patron
1969 The Diane Linkletter Story as Mrs. Linkletter
1969 Mondo Trasho as The Bombshell / Cinderella
1968 Eat Your Makeup
1966 Roman Candles as Model
1964 Hag in a Black Leather Jacket

Writing

1969 The Diane Linkletter Story Writer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page