Biography

We don't have a biography for Annabella Incontrera.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 30

Birthday 1943-06-11

Day of Death 2004-09-19

Place of Birth Milan, Lombardy, Italy

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Pam Stevenson

Acting TV ShowsMovies

1980 Stigma
1978 Le braghe del padrone as Moglie di Eugenio
1975 Paolo Barca, maestro elementare, praticamente nudista
1974 Clap, You're Dead as Lucia
1973 Il Gatto di Brooklyn aspirante detective as Gravida De Porcaris
1972 The Crimes of the Black Cat as Helga Schurn
1972 The Case of the Bloody Iris as Sheila Heindricks
1972 So Sweet, So Dead as Franca Santangeli
1972 La colonna infame as L'amante di Arconati
1971 Roma bene as lesbica
1971 Return of Sabata as Maggie
1971 Black Belly of the Tarantula as Mirta Ricci
1971 The Corsairs as Isabella
1971 The Beasts as Carmela Sparapaoli
1971 Le calde notti di Don Giovanni as Maddalena
1970 When Heroes Die
1970 No desearĂ¡s al vecino del quinto as Matilde
1970 Challenge Of The McKennas as Maggie
1969 A Bullet for Sandoval as Rosa
1969 Double Face as Liz
1969 The Assassination Bureau as Eleanora Spado
1968 Breaking it up ! as Eva
1967 The Ambushers as Slaygirl
1967 A suon di lupara
1967 Un poker di pistole as Lola
1966 The Devil in Love as Lucrezia
1966 Goldsnake: Anonima killers as Evelyn
1961 Goliath and the Vampires as Magda
1961 Incontro di notte
1959 L'inferno addosso as Micki

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page