Biography

We don't have a biography for Kimberly Laferriere.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 9

Birthday 1982-11-03

Place of Birth Montréal, Québec, Canada

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Kimberley-Anne Laferriere
  • Kimberly Laferrier
  • Kimberly Laferrière
  • Kimberly-Anne Laferrier
  • Kimberly Lafferriere

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Pride, Prejudice and Mistletoe as Monica
2018 Runaway (9 episodes) as Natacha
2017 Ordinary Days as Susanna Collee
2017 mother! as underling (uncredited)
2017 The Gracefield Incident as Jessica Donovan
2015 Jérémie (7 episodes) as Joëlle
2014 Féminin/Féminin (8 episodes) as Anne
2009 Thinly Veiled
2000 Winter Lily as Lily

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page