Biography

We don't have a biography for Nina Seničar.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 11

Birthday 1985-11-11

Place of Birth Novi Sad, Serbia

Official Site http://www.ninasenicar.com/

Also Known As

  • Нина Сеничар
  • Nina Seničar

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 DriverX as Nina
2018 Αιγαίο SOS as Nazli Nazlioglu
2018 Papillon as Leper Woman (uncredited)
2018 Compulsion as Lily
2017 The F#@king dog as Aleksandra
2017 Mayhem as Tessa
2016 Shortwave as Jessica
2016 Una Nobile Causa
2014 Tutto molto bello as Federica
2011 Napoletans as Angela
2011 Dark Resurrection Volume 0 as Nisar

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page