April Flowers

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 112

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday March 28, 1978 (46 years old)

Place of Birth Wasilla, Alaska, USA

Also Known As

  • April Rain
  • April
  • April Summers
  • Diana Espen
  • April Hannah

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

April Flowers is a retired porn star from Alaska, active from 1999-2003. April has blonde hair, brown eyes, is 5'9" tall, weighs 134 pounds, measures 34B-25-35, has her tongue, navel, and clit hood pierced, and has no tattoos. She has also been credited as April, April Rain, April Summers, and Diana Espen.

April Flowers is a retired porn star from Alaska, active from 1999-2003. April has blonde hair, brown eyes, is 5'9" tall, weighs 134 pounds, measures 34B-25-35, has her tongue, navel, and clit hood pierced, and has no tattoos. She has also been credited as April, April Rain, April Summers, and Diana Espen.

Acting

2021
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2018
2010
2009
2007
2006
2006
2005
2005
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2004
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2003
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2002
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2001
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
1999
1999

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login