Biography

We don't have a biography for Ni Ni.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 10

Birthday 1988-08-08

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 倪妮

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 The Thousand Faces of Dunjia
2017 Wu Kong as Zi Xia
2016 Suddenly Seventeen as Liang Xia
2016 Enter the Warriors Gate as Su Lin
2015 Bride Wars
2014 Back in Time as Fang Hui
2013 Up in the Wind
2013 Love Will Tear Us Apart as Miao Miao
2013 Redemption as Jiang Yue'e
2011 The Flowers of War as Yu Mo

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.