Julius Weckauf
Justus Jonas
Nevio Wendt
Peter Shaw
Levi Brandl
Bob Andrews
Mark Waschke
Henry Shaw
Gudrun Landgrebe
Countess Codrina
Gedeon Burkhard
Steven Yates
Jördis Triebel
Aunt Mathilda
Florian Lukas
Uncle Titus
Farba Dieng
Hank
Flavia Hojda
Betty
Andreea Coff
Librarian
Calin Stanciu Jr.
Timeo
Corina Diaconescu
Art Department Coordinator
Celina Hollaender
Art Direction
Iulian Bostănaru
Vraciu Eduard Daniel
Bianca Micu
Assistant Set Decoration
Bogdan Voiculescu
Graphic Designer
Marius Bardasan
Leadman
Josef Brandl
Production Design
Andreea Popa
Set Decoration
Holger Jungnickel
Director of Photography
Andrei Zikieli
First Assistant Camera
Marian Bugeac
Grip
Antonio Diaz Gallardo
Key Grip
Ionita Valeriu-Mihai
Zsolt Tofán
Second Assistant Camera
Bogdan Stanciu
"B" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
Bastian Stein
Assistant Costume Designer
Svenja Gassen
Costume Design
Ciresica Cuciuc
Costume Supervisor
Margo Stefan
Key Hair Stylist
Frauke Pira
Makeup Department Head
Simona Alecu
Set Costumer
Ionut Dobrescu
Assistant Picture Car Coordinator
Catalin Varga
Picture Car Coordinator
Daniel Rohm
Post Production Supervisor
Jonathan Roth
Post-Production Manager
Georg Wesch
Production Intern
Tim Dünschede
Director
Cristina Iliescu
First Assistant Director
Nina Kötter
Script Supervisor
Stefania Maftei
Second Assistant Director
Sam Pluemacher
Assistant Editor
Markus Baburske
Colorist
Vasile Dodu
Best Boy Electric
Adrian Dobre
Electrician
Cristian Iacob
Mihai Granaru
Lucian Diaconu
Gaffer
Daniela Tolkien
Casting
Stefan Gärtner
Co-Producer
Lisa Tretrop
Line Producer
Sofie Scherz
Valentino Rudolf
Johanna Bergel
Producer
Justyna Müsch
Mara Fiedler
Martin Bachmann
Max Wiedemann
Quirin Berg
Sabina Rudolf
Producer's Assistant
Catalin Dobre
Production Assistant
Aleca Ivan
Production Coordinator
Ayhan Üsük
Production Manager
Oliver Lüer
Adrian Pavelescu
Unit Production Manager
Dana Hopfe
ADR Supervisor
Matthias Schmidt
Dialogue Editor
Martin Langenbach
Foley Artist
Christoph Oertel
Foley Mixer
David Reichelt
Music
Jürgen Göpfert
Sound Mixer
Tonio Freitag
3D Artist
Vanessa Foermer
Animation
Christopher Hummel
Digital Compositor
Claus Lunt
David Schuster
Jakob Kardoeus
Stefan Müller
Knuth Möde
Matte Painter
Florian Ast
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sebastian Nozon
André Marx
Novel
Anıl Kizilbuga
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
¿No encuentras una película o serie? Inicia sesión para crearla:
Iniciar sesión
Regístrate
¿Quieres puntuar o añadir este elemento a una lista?
¿No eres miembro?
Regístrate y únete a la comunidad