Sonia Mietielica
Ania
Jakub Sasak
Michał
Waleria Gorobets
Sasza
Sebastian Dela
Kuba
Agnieszka Żulewska
Patrycja
Marcin Perchuć
Andrzej
Sonia Bohosiewicz
Dorota
Grzegorz Małecki
Marek
Antoni Żuchowski
Fabian
Marta Ojrzyńska
Miranda
Ilona Ostrowska
Aldona
Kornelia Strzelecka
Magda
Jakub Kuzia
"Maniana"
Jakub Czachor
Bodzio
Włodzimierz Press
Miron
Karol Dziuba
Janek "Okruch"
Mateusz Dopieralski
Vito Bambino
Amar Ziembiński
Maciej Matysiak
Nikodem Bąkowski
Brian Massaka
Karol Dobrowolski
Karolina Jóźwiak
maid Olga
Paulina Ziółkowska
Ewa Sadowska
Marta Trzcionkowska
Martyna Golińczak
Magdalena Turowska
Kalina
Bogumiła Kapica
Paweł Kapica
Krzysztof Jakub Szwarc
Przemysław Teszczotka
Dariusz Barra
Aleksander Kurtyka
iceman
Ignacy Raczyński
child on the beach
Dominik Zakrzewski
corn seller
Tomasz Karwan
Jan Szwocher
Mateusz Mosiewicz
Kamil Gabrychowicz
Piotr Łaznowski
Maciej Szulikowski
Maciej A. Maciejewski
Maria Dębska
Ania's mother
Wojciech Gąssowski
self
Klara Bartold
Assistant Production Design
Agnieszka Bartold
Interior Designer, Production Design
Piotr Dziurny
Props
Kacper Wójcicki
Camera Operator
Michał Pukowiec
Camera Operator, Director of Photography
Szymon Kurzawa
Krzysztof Golon
Data Wrangler
Filip Jurzyk
Drone Pilot
Robert Romaniuk
Karol Ambroszczyk
Grip
Lucjan Mleczko
Maciej Citko
Marcin Bębenista
Marcin Wieczorek
Norbert Bernstock
Camera Car, Key Grip
Anna Włoch
Still Photographer
Łukasz Bąk
Artur Zwierzchowski
Underwater Camera
Zuzanna Kot
Assistant Costume Designer
Adriana Cięciara
Assistant Makeup Artist
Zofia Komasa
Costume Design
Jolanta Grzelak
Makeup Department Head
Oliwier Kostuch
Acting Double
Alicja Szpakowska
Catering
Mikołaj Szulc
Roman Strumiński
Adam Beta
Choreographer
Wojciech Konkol
Health and Safety
Stunt Coordinator
Artur Grabowiec
Stunts
Damian Majewski
Dariusz Obrębski
Filip Bucki
Grzegorz Reda
Maciej Romanowski
Mateusz Szafrański
Michał Burdan
Michał Pluskota
Tomasz Lipski
Magdalena Cedro
Translator
Tamara Allina
Assistant Director
Kristoffer Rus
Director
Maciej Mika
Digital Intermediate
Bartłomiej Piasek
Editor
Piotr Wójcik
Mariusz Ziandarski
Master Lighting Artist
Szymon Barwiński
Administration
Maja Konopka
Assistant Production Manager
Nadia Lebik
Casting
Grzegorz Olkowski
Executive Producer
Dagmara Bończyk
Line Producer
Adrian Kujda
Post Production Coordinator
Bartosz Bednarz
Renata Czarnkowska-Listoś
Producer
Anna Zdrojewska
Producer's Assistant
Anna Majek
Production Manager
Sebastian Włodarczyk
Dialogue Editor
Łukasz Lach
Music
Agnieszka Kulczycka
Music Consultant
Aneta Brykalska
Dominika Czajkowska-Ptak
Robert Czyżewicz
Sound
Łukasz Świerzawski
Sound, Sound Designer
Krzysztof Owczarek
Paulina Mączka
Vocal Coach
Janusz Budzyn
Compositing Artist
Justyna Podrożny
Sylwester Lipiński
Tomasz Tejchman
Compositing Supervisor
Jonas Lindfors
Pipeline Technical Director
Marcin Drabiński
VFX Supervisor
Justyna Juszczyk
Visual Effects Coordinator
Artur Gołębiowski
Storyboard
Ireneusz Konior
Julian Kijowski
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community