Gordon Michael Woolvett
Tony Foster
Stacie Mistysyn
River Owen
Billy Merasty
Nathan Jones
Marcia Laskowski
Marsha Velasquez
Dean Paraskevopoulos
Stuart Ball
Joel Bissonnette
Mack Fischer
Richard Yearwood
Wilson Carlisle
Richard Chevolleau
Flex Roy
Richard Zeppieri
Ernie Kravitz
Katherine Ashby
Lucille Trudeau
Barry Flatman
Harold Mason
Kate Lynch
Louise Foster
Reiner Schwarz
Drive Home Dave
Frank Dooley
Sasquatch
Pixie Bigelow
Business woman
Sara Holmes
Marnie
Toni Ellwand
Real estate agent
Diane Flacks
Sage
Lloyd Adams
Lycra boy
Steve Bryant
Bike courier
Andrew P. Welch
Pencil neck
Tracey Davis
Secretary
Barry Stevens
Enlightened student
Janet Lo
Assistant
Angela Fusco
River's mom
Grazyna Szawlowski
Art Department Trainee
Michael Madden
Tamara Deverell
Assistant Art Director
Bill White
Construction Coordinator
Hugh Walker
Head Carpenter
David G. Rockburn
Lead Set Dresser
Gabriele Schnutgen
Painter
Paul Bannister
Ron Troost
Susan Medland
Victoria Hamilton
Jason Sills
Props
Michael Followes
Michelle Morris
Megan Less
Set Decoration
Mark Jaworski
Set Dresser
Michael Mullins
Laurie Keller
Title Designer
Steve Massey
Best Boy Grip
Paolo Perin
Camera Intern
Andy Jekabsons
Camera Trainee
Philip Earnshaw
Director of Photography
Colleen Norcross
Focus Puller
Richard Emerson
Key Grip
Rita Jansons
Second Assistant Camera
Sean Bourdeau
Second Company Grip
Ben Mark Holzberg
Still Photographer
Maxyne Baker
Costume Designer
Neville Ying
Daily Makeup & Hair
Sylvain Cournoyer
Robyn Rosenberg
Daily Wardrobe
Debra Johnson
Key Hair Stylist
Nicole Demers
Key Makeup Artist
Chris J. O'Neil
Wardrobe Master
Melinda Bidaman
Sue Parker
Animal Wrangler
Andy Joyce
Carpenter
Danny White
David White
Jim Anderson
Kevin Mead
Kevin O'Neal
Craft Service
Robyn Kelly
Linda Schuyler
Creator
Sean Skarupa
Generator Operator
McCarthy Tetrault
Legal Services
Stephen Stohn
Danah-Jean Brown
Production Office Assistant
John Bannister
Scenic Artist
Dianne Heatherington
Security
John Ioannou
Set Production Intern
Krista Houston
Ted Ross
Special Effects
Marco Bianco
Stunt Coordinator
Shelley Cook
Stunts
Kit Hood
Director
Karen Lee Hall
First Assistant Director
Selene Strilesky
Script Supervisor
Luc Chalifour
Second Assistant Director
Anthony Lefresne
Third Assistant Director
Bernie Clayton
Editor
Robert de Lint
Michael Bawcutt
Best Boy Electric
Andris Matiss
Chief Lighting Technician
Nadine Reboh
Accounting Clerk Assistant
Drew J. Bowman
Assistant Location Manager
Dorigen Fode
Location Manager
Jon Parrott
Location Production Assistant
Executive Producer, Producer
Madeleine Wazana
Production Accountant
Vair Macphee
Production Coordinator
Carol Spier
Production Designer
Sari Friedland
Associate Producer, Production Manager
Alan Geldart
Assistant Dialogue Editor
David Yonson
Assistant Sound Editor
Greg Chapman
Boom Operator
Barry Gilmore
Dialogue Editor
Manse James
Foley Artist, Sound Designer
Christian T. Cooke
Foley Mixer, Sound
John McCarthy
Music Score Producer, Music Supervisor
Ervin Copestake
Production Sound Mixer
Eric Apps
Sound
Frank Morrone
Ronald Rice
John May
Screenstory
Susin Nielsen
Screenstory, Teleplay
Story Editor
Paul Aitken
Teleplay
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community