Rebecca Hall
Dr. Ilene Andrews
Brian Tyree Henry
Bernie Hayes
Dan Stevens
Trapper
Kaylee Hottle
Jia
Alex Ferns
Mikael
Fala Chen
Iwi Queen
Rachel House
Hampton
Ron Smyck
Harris
Chantelle Jamieson
Jayne
Greg Hatton
Lewis
Kevin Copeland
Submarine Commander
Tess Dobre
Submarine Officer
Tim Carroll
Wilcox
Anthony Brandon Wong
Talk Show Anchor
Sophia Emberson-Bain
Laurier
Chika Ikogwe
Ms. Cadogan
Vincent B. Gorce
Monarch Specialist
Yeye Zhou
Iwi Warrior
Jamaliah Othman
Iwi Sage
Nick Lawler
Iwi Scholar
Jordy Campbell
Student (uncredited)
Cassie Riley
Beach Goer (uncredited)
Robert Clavero
Monarch Soldier / Technician (uncredited)
Patrick Moroney
Lecture Attendee (uncredited)
Benjamin Donnelly
Assistant Art Director
Katelynn Wheelock
Rachel van Baarle
Dean Sherriff
Concept Artist
Matthew R. Cunningham
Ming-Yee Sheh
Tom Hammock
Production Design
Jeff Strum
Set Decoration
Thomas Salpietro
Noelle King
Set Designer
Raja Achoukhane
Set Dresser
Micah Brenner
Storyboard Artist
Richard Bennett
Andrew Max Cahn
Supervising Art Director
Richard Hobbs
Ben Seresin
Director of Photography
Jeff Gaunt
Drone Pilot
Thomas Alvos
Grip
Allen Mozo
Key Grip
Brooke Cavanagh
Assistant Makeup Artist
Emily Seresin
Costume Design
Gloria Pasqua Casny
Hairstylist
Miki Caporusso
Key Hair Stylist
Gabby Navarrete
Key Makeup Artist
Nicola Pulvirenti
Makeup Artist
Sabrina Wilson
Sarah Jae Duffy
Prosthetics
Antonio Di Iorio
Additional Music
Mychael Bates
Armorer
Tor Dollhouse
Carpenter
Kate Wormald
Choreographer
Jean-Christophe Boue
Compositor
Elliott Deem
Drone Operator
Manoela Amaral
Prop Maker
Jesse Hinkle
Scenic Artist
Doug Passarelli
Special Effects
Mark Harman
Special Effects Technician
Kyle Gardiner
Stunt Coordinator
Bronwyn Akhurst
Stunts
Cory Beeston
Damien Bryson
Gary Fry
Haydn Dalton
Joshua Cheek
Valentina Rossi Stuart
Giuliano Pierini
Utility Stunts
Hunter Tait
Video Assist Operator
Adam Avery
Visual Effects Editor
Adam Wingard
Director
Brian Avery Galligan
First Assistant Director
Alessandro Ongaro
Second Assistant Director
Pier Glionna
Shayla Girdler
Third Assistant Director
Travis Dultz
3D Editor
Josh Schaeffer
Editor
Reg Garside
Gaffer
Simon Blüthenkranz
Lighting Artist
Jay Munro
Lighting Technician
Westley Agius
Sarah Halley Finn
Casting
Erika Felton
Casting Assistant
Executive Producer
Dan Lin
Jay Ashenfelter
Jennifer Conroy
Executive Producer, Production Manager
Kenji Okuhira
Roy Lee
Yoshimitsu Banno
Alex Garcia
Producer
Brian Rogers
Eric McLeod
Jon Jashni
Mary Parent
Thomas Tull
Vincent Befi
Production Supervisor
Tami Treadwell
ADR Mixer
Alexa Kahn
ADR Recordist
Ben Wyatt
Boom Operator
Mark D'Angelo
Dialogue Editor
Jonathan Klein
Foley Editor
Original Music Composer
Tom Holkenborg
Erik Aadahl
Sound Designer
Xiao'ou Olivia Zhang
Sound Effects Editor
Kuntal Bera
Creature Design
Eric W. Araujo
Effects Supervisor
Abhishek Chandra
Senior Animator
Alexander Antoniades
Bruce Bright
Special Effects Supervisor
Ben Breckenridge
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Lin Ayetut
Visual Effects
Ayelen Camiña
Visual Effects Coordinator
Anton Agerbo
Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeremy Slater
Screenplay
Simon Barrett
Screenplay, Story
Story
Terry Rossio
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community