Leonardo Sbaraglia
David Samarás "El Griego"
Benjamín Otero
Benito
Natalia Oreiro
Silvina
Charo López
Yani
Luis Luque
Guido
Martín Piroyansky
Cosentino
Soledad Silveyra
Patricia
Diego Peretti
Billy
Gerardo Romano
Juan Cruz Bordenave
Gabriel Corrado
Kiko
Yayo Guridi
Héctor
José Luis Gioia
Dr. Pasolini
Florencia Dyszel
Devo
Mariano Saborido
Cernadas
Lucas Di Rago
Laje
Sebastián Arzeno
Gualo
Lalo Rotaveria
Jensen
María Marull
Directora Colegio
Pascual Condito
Carnicero
Agustina Suásquita
Eliana Vegana
Fernanda Metilli
Mica
Connie Ballarini
Tatiana
Francisco Moris
Karim
Camila Peralta
Agustina
David Szechtman
Omar
Santiago Korovsky
Emilio
Marcos Woinsky
Toribio
Roxana Vazquez
Graphic Designer
Sonia Sorriente
Property Master
Guillermo Romero
Camera Operator
Miguel Caram
Mariano Poleri
Digital Imaging Technician
Camila Lucarella
First Assistant Camera
Marcela Martínez
First Assistant Camera, Focus Puller
Rodrigo Sanchez
Christian Bonini
Grip
Juan Alejo Fernandez
Juan José Fernández
Key Grip
Germán Rocca
Second Assistant Camera
Gustavo Triviño
Steadicam Operator
Karina Camporino
Makeup Artist
Silvina Paolucchi
Santiago Svirsky
CGI Supervisor
Félix Monti
Cinematography
Ivan Insausti
Drone Operator
Julian Setton
Post-Production Manager
Ariel Arredondondo
Stunt Coordinator
Leandro Bruno
Visual Effects Editor
Santiago Colombatto
Assistant Director Trainee
Ariel Winograd
Director
Fernando Alcalde
First Assistant Director
Mariana Busetto
Continuity, Script Supervisor
Eliana Roses
Second Assistant Director
Glenda Daus
Assistant Editor
Iair Michel Attías
Leonardo Camporeale
Alejandro Carrillo Penovi
Editor
Emiliano Fardaus
Ernesto Felder
Juan Lovece
Executive Producer
Augusto Greco
Line Producer
Federico Noejovich
Location Manager
Christian Faillace
Producer
Juan Pablo Galli
Juan Vera
Camila Soledad Reyes
Producer's Assistant, Production Coordinator
Nicolas Pollastri
Production Assistant
Tomás Morelli
Production Manager
Hernán Converti
Boom Operator
Lisandro Rumeau
Hugo Milt
Foley Artist
Pablo Daniel Gutiérrez
Foley Editor
Gastón Victorica
Foley Recordist
Pedro Onetto
Music
Javier Farina
Sound Mixer
Flavio Nogueira
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gonzalo Matijas
Supervising Sound Editor
Matías Vilaro
Federico Yoshizato
CG Artist
Federico Ransenberg
Special Effects Supervisor
Guadalupe Barbara
VFX Artist
Ignacio Lavizzari
Ignacio Venzano
Toni Agoglitta
Ariadna Ortiz
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bruno Fauceglia
Visual Effects Producer
Jonathan Monroig
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mariano Vera
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
找不到电影或剧集?登录并创建它吧。
登录
注册
想给这个条目评分或将其添加到片单中?
还不是会员?
注册加入社区