Kavan Smith
Nick Dyson
Pascale Hutton
Molly White
Mark Dacascos
Daniel Counter
Leanne Lapp
Lisa White
Lane Edwards
Steve
Kerry James
Rennie
Michael St. John Smith
Andrew
Casey Manderson
Brendan
Hayley Sales
Elizabeth
Françoise Yip
Georgia
Tom Tasse
Reverend
Mike Gill
James
Annabel Kershaw
Theresa
Fred Keating
Walter
Mariessa Portelance
Teacher
Edwin Perez
Mr. Castillo
Françoise Robertson
Salesperson
Daniel Leon Pitts
Baker
Jin Stewart
Groomsman
Kacey McDougall
Art Direction
Steph Lee
Assistant Set Decoration
Jeff MacIntyre
Construction Coordinator
Aron Koel
Greensman
Jenny Kim
Lead Set Dresser
Bryan Wadsworth
Paint Coordinator
Michael Nemirsky
Production Design
Brittany Towson
Property Master
Alex Carson
Props
Michelle Kabatoff
Roger Dole
Set Decoration
Jason Janis
Set Dresser
Lyle Franklin
Michael Krizaj
"A" Camera Operator
Michael Yueng
"B" Camera Operator
Nonda Speaks
Best Boy Grip
Ana Chi
Camera Trainee
Anthony C. Metchie
Director of Photography
Max Pearce
Dolly Grip
Laurent Danis
First Assistant "A" Camera
Steven Singh
First Assistant "B" Camera
Chris Miller
Grip
Greg Udell
Ryan Palethorpe
Steve Mieszkalski
Key Grip
Diana Parry
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Thomas Chiasson
Second Assistant "B" Camera
David Strongman
Still Photographer
Michael George
Assistant Costume Designer
Barbara Gregusova
Costume Designer
Martin Gregus
Costume Set Supervisor
Martin Gregus Jr.
Costumer
Kianna Lopes
First Assistant Hairstylist
Denean Dale
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Jillian Tymos
Key Hair Stylist
Pam Anseeuw
Key Makeup Artist
Elena Gregusova
Truck Costumer
Hannah-Rose Taggart
Wardrobe Assistant
Christina Chalk
Craft Service
Glen Trickett
Generator Operator
Heather Nevin
Post Production Supervisor
Than Hadjioannou
Security Coordinator
Kyle T. Moore
Special Effects Coordinator
Gord Alyward
Transportation Captain
Kent MacDonald
Transportation Coordinator
Alex Wright
Director
Patrick Weir
First Assistant Director
Heather Gittens
Script Coordinator
Kay Metchie
Script Supervisor
Vincente Baker
Second Assistant Director
Hannah Christine Kess
Third Assistant Director
Lianne Oelke
Assistant Editor
Claudio Sepulveda
Colorist
Charles Robichaud
Editor
Jay Harada
Online Editor
Indiana Camilleri
Best Boy Electric
Genya Cheung
Electrician
Jaakan Weekes
Gaffer
Mark Wilmot
Assistant Location Manager
Connie Hardie
Assistant Production Coordinator
Martina Smyth
Casting Assistant
Candice Elzinga
Casting Director
Sara Brown
Extras Casting
Joyce Sawa
Line Producer, Production Manager
David S. Fullerton
Location Manager
Greg Malcolm
Producer
Vicki Sotheran
Laurie Watt
Post Production Accountant, Production Accountant
Production Coordinator
Curtis Hickey
Boom Operator
Karla Melendez
Dialogue Editor
Alex Macia
Foley Artist
Devon Quelch
Patric Caird
Music
Natasha Duprey
Music Supervisor
Brett Sworder
Production Sound Mixer
Matt Smalley
Sound Editor
Don Mann
Sound Effects Editor
Miguel Nunes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor
Rick Garman
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Не можете найти фильм или сериал? Войдите на сайт, чтобы добавить его.
Войти
Регистрация
Хотите поставить оценку или добавить в список?
Нет аккаунта?
Присоединитесь к сообществу