Sarah-Sofie Boussnina
Esther
Arthur Hakalahti
Aksel
Jakob Cedergren
Johann
Laura Birn
Anna
Johannes Bah Kuhnke
Fred
August Diehl
Herman
Anders Baasmo Christiansen
Tor
Jonas Hoff Oftebro
Petter
Andrea Bræin Hovig
Rebecca
Tibo Vandenborre
Reichmann
Dag Malmberg
Hans
Jon Øigarden
Gestapo Officer
Bjørn Skagestad
Karlsen
Marte Germaine Christensen
The Veterinarian
Per Bogstad Gulliksen
Dr. Hansen
Janne Kokkin
Mrs. Henie
Gerdi Schjelderup
Mrs. Jensen
Jørgen Langhelle
Henry Gleditsch
Hans Petter Nilsen
Gregers
Trond-Ove Skrødal
Hay Truck Driver
Ewald Bos
Herman's Soldier #1
Are Bruvold
Herman's Soldier #2
Kjetil Nordø
Herman's Soldier #3
Odd Roald Horjem
Herman's Soldier #4
Claire Judic
Fugitive #1
Eshan Rajabi
Fugitive #2
Trond Abelsen
Fugitive #3
Maria Aronsen
Fugitive #4
Jon Vegard Hovdal
NS Official #1
Espen Sletvold
NS Official #2
Marit Kvitseth
NS Official's Wife #1
Caroline Fredriksen
NS Official's Wife #2
Mari Berger Skjøstad
Karlsen's Wife
Per Gunnar Merakerli
Man in a Suit
Olav Strand
Reichmann's Soldier
Jonetta Kviseth
Baby
Klaus Ulvestad
German Soldier #1
Henning Nilsen
German Soldier #2
Frode Stenhaug
Reichmann's Driver
Ragna Binde
Old Woman
Maja Guldberg
Daughter
Doula Lymniati
Mother
Tom Eikrem
Father
Stian Hovland Pedersen
Gestapo Officer #1
Ståle Tørring
Gestapo Officer #2
Gerd Aker
Script Supervisor
Hallvard Hellem
Art Department Assistant
Håkon Walter Iversen
Jørgen Sellevold
Kathrine Riberg Hewett
Lene Nilssen Viken
Martine Bjørnbakken Vangen
Marius Winje Brustad
Art Direction
Åsa Nilsson
Production Design
Eduardo Garcia-Drageseth
Property Master
Silje Wiedswang Larsson
Set Dresser
Victoria Wælgaard
John Christian Rosenlund
Director of Photography
Morten Magnussen
Key Grip
Øystein Moe
Second Unit Director of Photography
Ian Corless
Still Photographer
Anne-Lene Myklebust Karlsen
Assistant Makeup Artist
Lill-Chanett Gundersen
Anne Isene
Costume Designer
Eros Codinas
Hair Designer, Makeup Designer
Natalia Davadi
Makeup Artist
Mathias Sarre Ramstad
Floor Runner
Emil Julian Radich Slaatten
Special Effects Assistant
Morten Helland
Otto Tangstad
Stunt Coordinator
Lucy-Jayne Murray
Stunt Double
Pål Morten Hverven
Stunt Driver
Ross Clarke
Director
Jon Are Uhnger
First Assistant Director
Therese Messel
Laura Morrod
Editor
Nicolas Gaster
Nicholas Messel
Gaffer
Ellen Michelsen
Casting Director
Aku Louhimies
Co-Executive Producer
Brandi Savitt
Deepak Nayar
Executive Producer
Jonathan Deckter
Laura Brook
Laure Vaysse
Nicolas Chartier
Norman Merry
Joachim Lyng
Line Producer
Shahbaz Aynoddin
Location Manager
Leon Clarance
Producer
Lisa G. Black
Bente Maalen
Production Manager
Rob Davidsson
ADR Mixer
Yanti Windrich
ADR Recordist
Geir Døhlie Gjerdsjø
Boom Operator
Jennie Evans
Dialogue Editor
Ian Waggott
Foley Artist
Ben Cross
Foley Mixer
Jim Copperthwaite
Original Music Composer
Tom Jenkins
Sound Effects Editor
Jørn Ryen
Sound Mixer
Rob Hughes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Stephen Griffiths
Supervising Sound Editor
Special Effects Supervisor
Alexander Somma
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sheila Wickens
Trond Morten Venaasen
Screenplay
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Не можете найти фильм или сериал? Войдите на сайт, чтобы добавить его.
Войти
Регистрация
Хотите поставить оценку или добавить в список?
Нет аккаунта?
Присоединитесь к сообществу