Antoni Pawlicki
Wojtek
Nataliya Vdovina
Katia
Jacek Braciak
Dariusz Gazda
Dimitri Melnichuk
Andrij
Wojciech Zieliński
Kalafior
Jerzy Trela
Grandpa
Dorota Pomykała
Mother
Jowita Budnik
Gazda's Wife (as Jowita Miondlikowska)
Jan Pyrlik
Gazda's Son
Karolina Tokarek
Gazda's Daughter
Marek Bielecki
Badylarz
Danuta Widuch-Jagielska
Badylarz's Wife
Katarzyna Lecznar
Badylarz's Daughter
Andrzej Mastalerz
Elves Producer
Marek Kasprzyk
Trainer
Maciej Wizner
Nowy
Adam Baumann
Wlasciciel Kamienicy
Malgorzata Gadecka
Old Woman's Daughter
Pawel Szoltysek
Old Man
Eryk Lubos
Sedzia
Olga Frycz
Teenager
Lidia Mróz
Russian Girl
Antoni Gryzik
Gruby
Wiesław Kupczak
Slaughterhouse Man
Grzegorz Stelmaszewski
Janek
Tomasz Nowak
Janka's Colleague
Marek Lipski
Foreman
Andrzej Jakubas
Confectioner
Liwiusz Falak
Drunk Guy
Dorota Kiełkowicz
Striptease Dancer #1
Julia Lysakowska
Striptease Dancer #2
Daniel Furmaniak
Krecik
Kacper Gaduła-Zawratyński
Boy #1
Emil Wagner
Boy #2
Tomasz Kazmierczak
Boy #3
Piotr Kraszewski
Boy #4
Kamil Bogucki
Boy #5
Michał Filipiak
"Baton"
Sławomir Witczak
Art Direction
Paulina Połom
Assistant Art Director
Marek Bomba
Construction Coordinator
Wojciech Żogała
Production Design
Jakub Bednarek
Camera Supervisor
Michal Hermanowski
Bogumił Godfrejów
Director of Photography
Monika Woźniak
Still Photographer
Iwona Pijanowska
Assistant Costume Designer
Marek Ruszkowski
Aneta Flis
Costume Design
Anna Kieszczyńska
Makeup Artist
Katarzyna Lesniak
Kasia Malipan
Production Intern
Paweł Żyłka
Prop Maker
Sylwester Wlodarczyk
Danuta Malipan
Script
Robert Brzeziński
Stunts
Tomasz Krzemieniecki
Marcin Bednarek
Video Assist Operator
Denijal Hasanović
Assistant Director
Jerzy Braszka
Sławomir Fabicki
Director
Jarosław Kamiński
Editor
Jacek Wróblewicz
Gaffer
Andrzej Biskupski
Lighting Technician
Andrzej Jop
Jaroslaw Bedyk
Adam Guzinski
Casting
Iwona Wrońska
Jaroslaw Sokolów
Michal Marzec
Piotr Dzięcioł
Producer
Łukasz Dzięcioł
Ewa Puszczyńska
Production Coordinator
Anna Pachnicka
Production Manager
Jacek Gawryszczak
Marcin Adamczewski
Marek Baczyk
Tadeusz Motylewski
Daniel Sikorski
Boom Operator
Slawomir Ciolkowski
Michał Żarnecki
Sound
Joanna Napieralska
Sound Designer
Krzysztof Wismont
Sound Editor
Piotr Knop
Robert Sędzicki
Sławomir Maślanka
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Writer
Marek Pruchniewski
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community