Javier Botet
Slender Man
Joey King
Wren
Julia Goldani Telles
Hallie
Jaz Sinclair
Chloe
Annalise Basso
Katie Jensen
Kevin Chapman
M. Jensen
Alex Fitzalan
Tom
Miguel Nascimento
Kyle
Michael Reilly Burke
Hallie's Dad
Jessica Blank
Hallie's Mom
Kayla Caulfield
High School Student
Jeffrey Corazzini
Police Officer
Michael Tow
Calculus Teacher
Adrian M. Mompoint
Jock
Danny Beaton
Burley Kid
Taylor Richardson
Lizzie
Kieran Tuomey
Student
Eddie Frateschi
Biology Teacher
Oscar Wahlberg
Boy with Glasses
Gabrielle Lorthe
Cheerleader
Marc Carver
Doctor
Kris Sidberry
Librarian
Angela Hope Smith
Nurse
Timothy Brierley
Tour Guide
Damon D'Amico Jr.
Yohanna Perez
Kimmie Johnson
Art Department Coordinator
Keith Thompson
Concept Artist
Sean Andrew Murray
Adam McClain
Construction Coordinator
Isaac Nadreau
Construction Foreman
Megan Blake
Graphic Designer
Jesse Cambria
Greensman
Robert Schleinig
Leadman
Deborah Newhall
Production Design
Laura G. Foley
Property Master
Kim Leoleis
Set Decoration
Jonathan Gesinski
Storyboard Artist
Lucas McGowen
Aerial Camera
Warren A. Weberg
Best Boy Grip
Devon Catucci
Camera Operator
Scott Lebeda
Luca Del Puppo
Director of Photography
Dan Mason
First Assistant "A" Camera
Nolan Ball
First Assistant "B" Camera
William M. Weberg
Key Grip
Felix Giuffrida
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Thomas Bellotti
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Dana Starbard
Still Photographer
Jennifer Lynn Tremblay
Assistant Costume Designer
Costume Design
Debbie Holbrook
Costume Supervisor
Paula Dion
Hair Department Head
Rosa J. Colón
Key Costumer
Shayna Passaretti
Key Hair Stylist
JoJo Myers Proud
Key Makeup Artist
Juliet Loveland
Makeup Department Head
Julie LeShane
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Mathieu Baptista
Shane Shisheboran
Robin Chalfin
Tailor
Greg Harvey
Stunt Coordinator
Roy Farfel
Ilyana Eberhardt
Stunt Double
John Vincent Mason
Utility Stunts
Sylvain White
Director
Tom Davies
First Assistant Director
Aidan Payne
Script Supervisor
Jacki O'Brien
Second Assistant Director
Scooter Perrotta
Second Second Assistant Director
Jake York
Editor
Joshua Sgarlata
First Assistant Editor
James R. Mitchell
Best Boy Electric
Terry Eden
Electrician
Jesse Goldberg
Gaffer
Zachary K. Lazar
Genetator Operator
Melanie Patten
Lighting Technician
Steve Sikora
Roger Marbury
Rigging Gaffer
Erin Cole
Assistant Production Coordinator
Nancy Nayor
Casting
Andrea Ajemian
Co-Producer
Adam Kolbrenner
Executive Producer
Louis Sallerson
Ryan H. Cunningham
Tracey Nyberg
Heather Whitty
Extras Casting
Bradley J. Fischer
Producer
James Vanderbilt
Robyn Meisinger
Sarah Snow
William Sherak
Mary Fox
Production Accountant
Jill Sacco
Production Coordinator
Tom Anas
Production Secretary
Blair Skinner
Production Supervisor
Peter Stevenson
Boom Operator
Amy Kane
Foley Artist
Anita Cannella
Jeff Gross
Foley Mixer
Brandon Campbell
Music
Grant Conway
Music Editor
Nate Underkuffler
Ramin Djawadi
Original Music Composer
Jamey Scott
Sound Designer
Javier Bennassar
Ryan Juggler
Sound Editor
Steve Urban
Trevor Metz
Sound Effects Editor
Kevin S. Parker
Sound Mixer
Nick Offord
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steven Ticknor
Chetan Rathod
Visual Effects
Lance Ranzer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Victor Surge
Characters
David Birke
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community