スタッフ 111

美術

  1. Gary Freeman
    Production Design

  2. Matthew Gray
    Art Direction

  3. Jason Knox-Johnston
    Supervising Art Director

  4. Steven Lawrence
    Art Direction

  5. Tom Still
    Art Direction

  6. Anneke Botha
    Set Decoration

  7. Raffaella Giovannetti
    Set Decoration

  8. Samantha Atkinson
    Art Department Assistant

  9. David Balfour
    Property Master

  10. Sophie Bridgman
    Assistant Art Director

  11. Noémie Cauvin
    Conceptual Illustrator

  12. Callum Davison
    Set Dresser

  13. Axel Hoebel
    Set Dresser

  14. Meike Maher
    Construction Coordinator

  15. Kan Muftic
    Conceptual Illustrator

  16. Roberto Oliveri
    Set Dresser

  17. Aisha Saeed
    Art Department Coordinator

  18. Laurence Wells
    Property Master

  19. Tracy Wilson
    Storyboard Designer

  20. Thomas Wingrove
    Conceptual Illustrator

  21. Rob Menzer
    Sculptor

  22. Gavin Fulcher
    Sculptor

カメラ撮影

  1. Michael Seresin

    Michael Seresin
    撮影監督

  2. David Appleby
    Still Photographer

  3. Kevin Fraser
    Key Grip

  4. Shaun O'Dell
    Second Unit Director of Photography

  5. David Rist
    Dolly Grip

  6. Sally Hill
    Additional Photography

衣装 & メイク

  1. Alexandra Byrne

    Alexandra Byrne
    Costume Design

  2. Liz Barlow
    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  3. Nana Fischer
    Makeup Designer

  4. Clarice Gill
    Makeup Artist

  5. Michele Pluck
    Set Costumer

  6. Zureta Schulz
    Costume Supervisor

  7. Laura Smith
    Assistant Costume Designer

クルー

  1. Steve Furneaux
    Carpenter

  2. Andrew Guyett
    Scenic Artist

  3. Andries Joubert
    Carpenter

  4. Adam Maher
    Scenic Artist

  5. Graham Mitchell
    Carpenter

  6. Nick Slater
    Carpenter

  7. Harry Bardak
    CG Supervisor

  8. Andrew Barry
    Compositors

  9. Josh Jefferies
    Motion Capture Artist

  10. Johan van Huyssteen
    Compositors

  11. Andy Walker
    CG Supervisor

  12. Andy Wareham

    Andy Wareham
    Stunts

  13. Mark Mottram

    Mark Mottram
    Stunt Coordinator

  14. Grant Hulley
    Stunt Coordinator

  15. Karen Ellison
    Studio Teachers

  16. Kate Fernandez
    Production Office Assistant

  17. Andrew G. Johnson
    Production Office Assistant

  18. Pixie le Knot

    Pixie le Knot
    Motion Capture Artist

  19. Stacy Mann
    Unit Publicist

  20. Zoe Midgley
    Motion Capture Artist

  21. Laura Moloney
    Set Production Assistant

  22. David Orpheus
    Set Production Assistant

監督

  1. Andy Serkis

    Andy Serkis
    監督

  2. Wendy Alport
    First Assistant Director

  3. Lee Grumett
    First Assistant Director

  4. Jo Tew
    Second Assistant Director

  5. Paula Casarin
    Script Supervisor

編集

  1. Mark Sanger

    Mark Sanger
    Editor

  2. Eileen de Klerk
    Assistant Editor

  3. Thora Woodward
    Assistant Editor

  4. Alex Marquez
    Editor

照明

  1. Ashraf Benjamin
    Lighting Technician

  2. Ken Hodgson
    Rigging Grip

  3. Lesley Manuel
    Rigging Gaffer

  4. Michael-Daniel-King
    Lighting Technician

  5. Brent Sauls
    Electrician

プロダクション

  1. Steve Kloves

    Steve Kloves
    Producer

  2. Nikki Penny
    製作総指揮

  3. Andy Serkis

    Andy Serkis
    Producer

  4. Lucy Bevan
    Casting

  5. Sara Desmond
    Production Manager

  6. Nanw Rowlands
    Casting Associate

  7. Morten Nielsen
    Location Manager

  8. Cécile Bouquet
    Researcher

  9. Christopher Mullen
    Assistant Production Coordinator

  10. David Zealey
    Production Coordinator

音響

  1. Kevin Maloney
    Boom Operator

  2. Lewis Morison
    Music Editor

  3. Nitin Sawhney
    オリジナルの作曲家

視覚効果

  1. Sebastian Meyer
    Creature Design

  2. Sam Ashford-Rowe
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  3. Christophe Dehaene
    Digital Compositors

  4. Nigel Denton-Howes
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  5. Nicholas Hurst
    Digital Compositors

  6. Rory Jones
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  7. Massimo Meo
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  8. George Murphy
    Visual Effects Supervisor

  9. Jon Veal
    Modeling

  10. Alejandro Villabon
    Digital Compositors

  11. Raphaelle Weisz
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  12. Caroline Whitehill
    Visual Effects Coordinator

  13. Luke Wilding
    Modeling

  14. Annette Wullems
    Visual Effects Producer

  15. Kayn Garcia
    Lead Animator

  16. Hennadii Prykhodko
    Lead Animator

脚本

  1. Rudyard Kipling
  2. John Greaves
    Storyboard

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

全般

s 検索バーに移動する
p プロファイルメニューを開く
esc 開いているウィンドウを閉じる
? キーボードショートカットウィンドウを開く

メディアのページ

b 戻る(または該当する場合は親に)
e 編集ページに行く

テレビ番組のシーズンのページ

(右矢印)次のシーズンに行く
(左矢印)前のシーズンに戻る

テレビ番組のエピソードのページ

(右矢印)次のエピソードに進む
(左矢印)前のエピソードに戻る

全ての画像のページ

a 画像追加ウィンドウを開く

全ての編集ページ

t 翻訳選択を開く
ctrl+ s submit form

ディスカッションのページ

n 新しいディスカッションを作成する
w 監視ステータスを切り替える
p 公開/非公開を切り替える
c 閉じる/開くを切り替える
a アクティビティを開く
r ディスカッションに返信
l 最後の返事に行く
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(右矢印)次のページ
(左矢印)前のページ