出演者 29

  1. Gerard Butler

    Gerard Butler

    Captain Joe Glass

  2. Gary Oldman

    Gary Oldman

    CJCS Charles Donnegan

  3. Toby Stephens

    Toby Stephens

    Bill Beaman

  4. Common

    Common

    RA John Fisk

  5. Linda Cardellini

    Linda Cardellini

    Jane Norquist

  6. David Gyasi

    David Gyasi

    Cob Wallach

  7. Gabriel Chavarria
  8. Ryan McPartlin

    Ryan McPartlin

    Matt Johnstone

  9. Carter MacIntyre

    Carter MacIntyre

    XO Brian Edwards

  10. Zane Holtz

    Zane Holtz

    Paul Martinelli

  11. Taylor John Smith
  12. Michael Trucco

    Michael Trucco

    Devin Hall

  13. Mikhail Gorevoy

    Mikhail Gorevoy

    Admiral Dmitri Durov

  14. Aleksandr Dyachenko

    Aleksandr Dyachenko

    President Zakarin

  15. Igor Jijikine

    Igor Jijikine

    Tretiak

  16. Yuri Kolokolnikov
  17. Ilia Volok

    Ilia Volok

    Captain Vlade Sutrev

  18. Caroline Goodall

    Caroline Goodall

    President Dover

  19. Corey Johnson

    Corey Johnson

    Captain

  20. Adam James

    Adam James

    Captain Forbes

  21. Will Attenborough
  22. Sarah Middleton
  23. Shane Taylor

    Shane Taylor

    TMC Turner

  24. Henry Goodman

    Henry Goodman

    Senator from Illinois

  25. Colin Stinton

    Colin Stinton

    Senator from Iowa

  26. Kieron Bimpson

    Nichols

  27. Mickey Collins

    Brickowski

  28. Michael Nyqvist

    Michael Nyqvist

    Captain Andropov

スタッフ 263

美術

  1. Lizzie Osborne

    Art Department Assistant

  2. Simona Ilieva

    Art Department Assistant

  3. Dean McLeod

    Art Department Assistant

  4. Dobrinka Stamenkova

    Art Department Coordinator

  5. Stacy Boles

    Art Department Coordinator

  6. Elizabeth Boller

    Art Department Coordinator

  7. Andrew Munro

    Art Direction

  8. Gary Baugh

    Art Direction

  9. Nic Pallace

    Art Direction

  10. Alexei Karagyaur

    Art Direction

  11. Chris Peters

    Art Direction

  12. Ivan Ranghelov

    Art Direction

  13. Christina Eunji Kim

    Assistant Art Director

  14. Glen Young

    Assistant Art Director

  15. Michael Pybus

    Assistant Art Director

  16. Ellie Shanks

    Assistant Set Decoration

  17. Malcolm Roberts

    Malcolm Roberts

    Construction Coordinator

  18. Michael Crowe

    Construction Coordinator

  19. Vicki Stevenson

    Draughtsman

  20. Danny Burke

    Graphic Designer

  21. Vladimir Petkov

    Leadman

  22. James H. Spencer

    Production Design

  23. Jon Henson

    Production Design

  24. Oli Novadnieks

    Property Buyer

  25. Adam McCreight

    Property Master

  26. Dirk Buchmann

    Property Master

  27. Joey Hodges

    Props

  28. Steve Salmon

    Props

  29. Orlin Grozdanov

    Set Decoration

  30. Robert Wischhusen-Hayes

    Set Decoration

  31. John Moredock

    Set Designer

  32. Yossif Mladenov

    Set Designer

  33. Ben Hopwood

    Set Dresser

  34. Ryan Bradbury

    Set Dresser

  35. Philippa Broadhurst

    Standby Art Director

  36. Graham Wyn Jones

    Storyboard Artist

  37. Aaron Sowd

    Storyboard Artist

  38. Yasen Denev

    Storyboard Artist

  39. Krista Vacheva

    Storyboard Artist

  40. Brian Murray

    Storyboard Artist

  41. Keith Weir

    Storyboard Artist

  42. Ben Collins

    Supervising Art Director

  43. Kaniez Braganza

    Textile Artist

カメラ撮影

  1. Gareth Harfoot

    Aerial Camera

  2. Michael Tanji

    Assistant Camera

  3. Iordan Borissov

    Assistant Camera

  4. Georgi Raykov

    Camera Operator

  5. Greg Murray

    Camera Operator

  6. Ivaylo Ivanov

    Camera Operator

  7. Neven Mihailova

    Camera Operator

  8. Dean Southan

    Camera Trainee

  9. Max Carrington

    Camera Trainee

  10. Tom Marais

    Director of Photography

  11. Dimitar Krustev

    Drone Pilot

  12. Dani Rose

    Drone Pilot

  13. Sergey Zhelezko

    Epk Camera Operator

  14. David Churchyard

    First Assistant Camera

  15. Ivailo Tzvetkov

    First Assistant Camera

  16. Paula Nenova

    First Assistant Camera

  17. Kaloyan Nedelchev

    First Assistant Camera

  18. Vladislav Mateev

    First Assistant Camera

  19. Petar Anev

    Grip

  20. Tsvetan Kostov

    Key Grip

  21. Ian Bird

    Key Grip

  22. Jim Philpott

    Key Grip

  23. Tim Dean

    Libra Head Technician

  24. Maxim Penev

    Second Assistant Camera

  25. Borislav Belberov

    Second Assistant Camera

  26. Vasil Paunov

    Second Assistant Camera

  27. Mihail Yanakiev

    Second Assistant Camera

  28. Veselin Dimchov Hristov

    Second Assistant Camera

  29. Ivo Peitchev

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  30. Shaun Cobley

    Steadicam Operator

  31. Kiril Valchanov

    Steadicam Operator

  32. Jack English

    Still Photographer

  33. Christopher Raphael

    Still Photographer

衣装 & メイク

  1. Anna Ivanova

    Additional Hairstylist

  2. Nelly Teova

    Additional Hairstylist

  3. James Shuttleworth

    Costume Assistant

  4. Hayley Lovitt

    Hayley Lovitt

    Costume Assistant

  5. Jessica Ingram

    Costume Assistant

  6. Joel Christopher

    Costume Assistant

  7. Caroline Harris

    Costume Design

  8. Sian Evans

    Costume Supervisor

  9. Ina Damianova

    Costume Supervisor

  10. Lynda Armstrong

    Hair Designer

  11. Dimitrina Stoyanova

    Makeup & Hair

  12. Svetla Krasteva

    Makeup & Hair

  13. Steve Smith

    Makeup & Hair

  14. Jordann Aguon

    Makeup & Hair

  15. Sofi Davidova

    Makeup Artist

  16. Kath Rayner

    Makeup Artist

  17. Daniel Lawson Johnston

    Makeup Artist

  18. Angela Oxley Evans

    Makeup Artist

  19. Yanka Doychinova

    Makeup Artist

  20. Gigi Dey

    Makeup Artist

  21. Atanaska Popova

    Makeup Artist

  22. Yana Platnarova

    Makeup Artist

  23. Anita Hvarleva

    Makeup Artist

  24. Maria Stankovich

    Makeup Artist

  25. Sofi Hvarleva

    Makeup Supervisor

  26. Ivon Ivanova

    Makeup Supervisor

  27. Waldo Mason

    Prosthetics

  28. Nadia Merabti

    Set Costumer

  29. Maria Doicheva

    Set Dressing Artist

クルー

  1. Liam McCartney

    Armorer

  2. Ben Rothwell

    Armory Coordinator

  3. Mark Krentz

    CG Supervisor

  4. Angel Ivanov

    CG Supervisor

  5. Evgeni Vladimirov

    Carpenter

  6. Jeff Woodbridge

    Carpenter

  7. Borislav Hristov

    Carpenter

  8. Peter Krumov

    Carpenter

  9. Diego Daniel Pardo

    Dialect Coach

  10. Rebecca Gausnell

    Dialect Coach

  11. Elena Baranova

    Dialect Coach

  12. Oleg Mirochnikov

    Oleg Mirochnikov

    Dialogue Coach

  13. Michael Buster

    Dialogue Coach

  14. Ian Creed

    Marine Coordinator

  15. Christopher Kulikowski

    Post Production Supervisor

  16. Jon Baker

    Supervising Armorer

  17. Radoslav Petkov

    Video Assist Operator

  18. Kajten Molnar

    Visual Effects Editor

  19. Nikolay Pachov

    Visual Effects Editor

  20. Desislava Lazarova

    Visual Effects Editor

  21. Andrey Hristozov

    Visual Effects Editor

  22. Mike Soppit

    Visual Effects Editor

  23. Tom Balogh

    Visual Effects Editor

  24. Daniel Ivanov

    Visual Effects Editor

  25. Isaac Heron

    Visual Effects Editor

  26. Nevena Dragoshinova

    Visual Effects Editor

  27. Mitch Hounslow

    Visual Effects Editor

監督

  1. Donovan Marsh

    Director

  2. Ben Burt

    First Assistant Director

  3. Antony Tanev

    First Assistant Director

  4. Ben Lanning

    First Assistant Director

  5. Hristo Dimitrov

    First Assistant Director

  6. Mariana Popova

    Script Coordinator

  7. Mila Maslarova

    Script Supervisor

  8. Beverly Winston

    Script Supervisor

  9. Katerina Atanasova

    Second Assistant Director

  10. Galina Kyuchukova

    Second Assistant Director

  11. Oana Ene

    Second Assistant Director

編集

  1. Charlie Variyski

    Assistant Editor

  2. Ivan Todorov Ivanov

    Assistant Editor

  3. Rob Farris

    Digital Intermediate

  4. Lawrence Hook

    Digital Intermediate

  5. Finlay Reid

    Digital Intermediate

  6. Patrick Malone

    Patrick Malone

    Digital Intermediate

  7. Karolina Dziwinska

    Digital Intermediate Producer

  8. Iain Thomson

    First Assistant Editor

  9. Ian Cunningham

    First Assistant Editor

  10. Arthur Harrison

    Online Editor

照明

  1. Chris Dickinson

    Electrician

  2. Anton Ivanov

    Electrician

  3. Mark Evans

    Gaffer

  4. Kiril Altakov

    Lighting Artist

  5. Asen Velkov

    Lighting Artist

  6. Petar Lilkov

    Lighting Artist

  7. Hestor Lichev

    Lighting Artist

  8. Nino Stoyanov

    Lighting Artist

  9. Denis Tomov

    Lighting Artist

  10. Nikolay Krastev

    Lighting Artist

  11. Felipe Siem

    Lighting Artist

  12. Lazarin Kushev

    Lighting Artist

  13. Ivailo Petrov

    Lighting Artist

  14. Martin Kalev

    Lighting Artist

  15. Remi Bitawi

    Lighting Artist

プロダクション

  1. Marianne Stanicheva
  2. Kellie Roy

    Casting

  3. Anne McCarthy

    Casting

  4. Pam Dixon

    Casting

  5. Emma Gunnery

    Casting Associate

  6. Morgan Robbins

    Casting Associate

  7. Alena Garetovskaya

    Casting Director

  8. Lauren Wilkinson Kimball

    Extras Casting

  9. Hrista Ilieva

    Extras Casting

  10. Cristín Ruddy

    First Assistant Accountant

  11. Les Weldon

    Producer

  12. Tucker Tooley

    Producer

  13. John Thompson

    Producer

  14. Alan Siegel

    Producer

  15. Neal H. Moritz

    Neal H. Moritz

    Producer

  16. Toby Jaffe

    Producer

  17. Gerard Butler

    Gerard Butler

    Producer

  18. Mark Gill

    Producer

  19. Matthew O'Toole

    Producer

  20. Milena Georgieva

    Production Accountant

  21. Ruba Kharuf

    Production Accountant

  22. Petar Yankov

    Production Assistant

  23. Shiri Lerner

    Production Coordinator

  24. Jason Habelow

    Production Coordinator

  25. Ina Holevitch

    Production Coordinator

  26. Claudia Cimmino

    Production Coordinator

  27. Elena Melamed

    Production Manager

  28. Kim Fouche-Tipton

    Travel Coordinator

音響

  1. Trevor Morris

    Trevor Morris

    Original Music Composer

  2. Luke Gentry

    Sound Designer

  3. Dominic Gibbs

    Sound Editor

  4. Vladimir Kaloyanov

    Sound Mixer

  5. Kiril Kaloyanov

    Sound Mixer

視覚効果

  1. Petko Ganev

    3D Artist

  2. Stella Kamburova

    3D Artist

  3. Borislav Dimitrov

    Animation

  4. Peter Bakalov

    Animation

  5. Peter Gachev

    Animation

  6. Tsvetan Ivanov

    Animation

  7. Eryn Thorsley

    CG Artist

  8. Antonio Ribeiro

    Digital Compositor

  9. Rob Strickland

    Digital Compositor

  10. Vivek Sharma

    Vivek Sharma

    Digital Compositor

  11. Daniel Pelc

    Digital Compositor

  12. Katya Ivanova

    Digital Compositor

  13. Michael J. Eves

    Digital Compositor

  14. Jaron Evans

    Digital Compositor

  15. Joel Chambers

    Digital Compositor

  16. Anny Lang

    Digital Compositor

  17. Gavin Digby

    Digital Compositor

  18. Perunika Yorgova

    Digital Compositor

  19. Stephanie Landriault

    Digital Compositor

  20. Momchil Koev

    Digital Compositor

  21. Waheed Ahmed

    Digital Compositor

  22. Dimitar Bajalcaliev

    Lead Animator

  23. Michelle Ryan

    Matte Painter

  24. Kaiser Thomas

    Matte Painter

  25. Alex Hirtenstein

    Matte Painter

  26. Stefano Pepin

    Special Effects Supervisor

  27. Brian Tong

    VFX Editor

  28. Hristo Velev

    VFX Supervisor

  29. Martin Naydenski

    VFX Supervisor

  30. Desislava Pavlova

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  31. Vasil Galabov

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  32. Christine Pyle

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  33. Kiril Georgiev

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  34. Lucy Robert

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  35. Svetoslav Mitev

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  36. Julia Manolova

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  37. Daryl Shail

    Visual Effects Producer

  38. Mike Duffy

    Visual Effects Producer

  39. Bhumika Mayer

    Visual Effects Producer

  40. Danail Hadzhiyski

    Visual Effects Producer

  41. Patrick D. Hurd

    Visual Effects Producer

  42. Kayla Cabral

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  43. Jason Evans

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  44. Stanislav Dragiev

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  45. Phil Jones

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  46. Sean Farrow

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  47. Nikolay Gachev

    Visual Effects Supervisor

脚本

  1. Don Keith

    Novel

  2. Arne Schmidt

    Screenplay

  3. Jamie Moss

    Screenplay

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

全般

s 検索バーに移動する
p プロファイルメニューを開く
esc 開いているウィンドウを閉じる
? キーボードショートカットウィンドウを開く

メディアのページ

b 戻る(または該当する場合は親に)
e 編集ページに行く

テレビ番組のシーズンのページ

(右矢印)次のシーズンに行く
(左矢印)前のシーズンに戻る

テレビ番組のエピソードのページ

(右矢印)次のエピソードに進む
(左矢印)前のエピソードに戻る

全ての画像のページ

a 画像追加ウィンドウを開く

全ての編集ページ

t 翻訳選択を開く
ctrl+ s submit form

ディスカッションのページ

n 新しいディスカッションを作成する
w 監視ステータスを切り替える
p 公開/非公開を切り替える
c 閉じる/開くを切り替える
a アクティビティを開く
r ディスカッションに返信
l 最後の返事に行く
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(右矢印)次のページ
(左矢印)前のページ