Samantha Robinson
Elaine
Gian Keys
Griff
Laura Waddell
Trish
Jeffrey Vincent Parise
Wayne
Jared Sanford
Gahan
Robert Seeley
Richard
Jennifer Ingrum
Barbara
Randy Evans
Steve
Clive Ashborn
Professor King
Lily Holleman
Miss Curtis
Jennifer Couch
Wendy
Stephen Wozniak
Jerry
April Showers
Herself
Giselle DaMier
Harpist
Elle Evans
Star
Fair Micaela Griffin
Moon
Dani Lennon
Mandy (Barmaid)
Gina Venditti
Jane (Barmaid)
Frank Farmer
Sam (Bartender)
Kyle Derek
Lyle
Alisha Honoré
Connie
Christopher LeCrenn
Jester
Neil Gillen
Troubadour
Amy Segal
Lady Love
Jacob Peacock
Holly King
Ron Kari
Oak King
Robert Michael Anderson
Sun Dancer
Jacklyn Chung-Young
Larva
Barry Morse
Male Witch
Max Carson
Lily Abrams
Jonathan Knight
Casey Larios
Amanda Stoer
Michael G. Gabel
Musician (as Michael Gabel)
Michael Davis
Jonathan Beck
Rachel Huggins
Bernard Bullen
Renaissance Lord
Kaye L. Morris
Renaissance Maiden
Christian Smith
Bridget Albaugh
Vlad Varro
Lisa Davis
Jillian Smalley
Rosie Woodward
Jamie Nelson
Giovanni V. Giusti
Jeremiah Benjamin
Annie Newton
Matthew Jablonsky
R. Brian Falkner
Marilyn Winkle
Jolly Goodfellow
Donna Madach
Elise Massa
Stephen Dudro
Jonathan Peacy
Margaret Baker
Mary Russell
Rage Stewart
Taryn Nicole Piana
Natalie Turner
Lucas DiMedio
Emma Rose
Josh Connor
Tony Ketchum
David Winograd
Elaine's Dad (voice)
Andrea Waters
Art Department Assistant
Andrew McCourt
Brent Rizucka
Bridget Brno
Kyle Rettinger
Construction Coordinator
Yuri Elvin
Leadman
Painter
Emily Balivet
Vicky Chan
Property Master
Anna Biller
Art Direction, Painter, Production Design, Set Decoration
Catch Henson
Set Dresser
Charlie Textor
Art Department Assistant, Set Dresser
Aaron Arnold
Set Dresser, Swing
David Mendez
Swing
M. David Mullen
Director of Photography
Robert Ivanjack
Dolly Grip
Hunter Sandison
First Assistant Camera
Alex Konowitz
Grip
Alexis Daimant
Autumn Daimant
Brandon Wolford
Chad Hubble
Dennis Wong
Dylan Waters
J.P. Marangakis
Jeff Tomhave
Julian Lopez
Otis Mannick
William McDevitt
Bill Daimant
Key Grip
Antonio Baca
Second Assistant Camera
Nicholas Nikides
Darren Michaels
Still Photographer
Richard Foreman Jr.
Steve Dietl
Costume Design
Emma Willis
Key Hair Stylist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head
Angela Alessi
Makeup & Hair Assistant
Tara Shakespeare
Yesica Gallegos
Joy Cretton
Wardrobe Assistant
Mary Elizabeth Danner
Christie Edwards
Animal Wrangler
Jason Stebbings
Carpenter
Joey Canfield
Jon Hollis
Justin Wilmott
Lebanah Davis
Mazin Dajani
Julie Suronen
Craft Service
Lacey Joy
Loader
Prop Maker
Bill Jonas
Scenic Artist
Leslie Green
Sets & Props Artist
Stunts
Adam Knight Gilbert
Thanks
Robert Greene
Alan Chamberlain
Visual Effects Editor
Jacob Torossian
Assistant Director
Josh Long
Director
Travis Huff
First Assistant Director
Evan L. Robichaud
Second Assistant Director
Jim Williams
Color Timer
Lynette Duensing
Editor
Wood Lam
Negative Cutter
Benny Alvarado
Best Boy Electric
Devin McColter
Karron Johnson
Manny Alvarado
Matt Read
Michael Love
Nick Alvarado
Vasiliki Constantinou
Keith Morgan
Gaffer
Executive Producer
Mike Crawford
Line Producer
Producer
Danica Morrison
Production Assistant
Derrick Lavigne
Nadia Dabibi
Sam Miller
Scott Perlman
Production Manager
Paul Losada
Boom Operator
Music, Music Arranger
Musician
Alexa Pilon
Amy Wilkins
Jason Yoshida
Paul Sherman
Karl W. Lohninger
Production Sound Mixer
Chris David
Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bianca Hall
Vocals
Joel Nesvadba
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Đăng nhập
Đăng ký
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community