Jill Wagner
Annie Hancock
Colin Egglesfield
Ben Langdon
Michael Karl Richards
Joe
Rachel Hayward
Jessica Hancock
Tasya Teles
Jovanna
Ken Tremblett
Hal Hancock
Matty Finochio
Tony MacAllister
Catherine Lough Haggquist
Judge Brown
Bill Dow
Hector
Marilyn Norry
Tracy
Fiona Vroom
Mary Lou
Matt Visser
Young Ben
Ivy Matheson
Young Annie
Neill Fearnley
Minister
Michelle Barile
Art Department Assistant
Ashley Mendoza
Assistant Property Master
Rick Whitfield
Production Design
Donna Smith
Property Master
Jessica Smith
Props
Jacqueline Miller
Set Decoration
Andrew Barry
Set Dresser
Mathew Drummond
Matthew Brunt
Meredith Hall
Brian Whittred
"A" Camera Operator
Mike Rogers
Best Boy Grip
Darren Joseph
Digital Imaging Technician
David Pelletier
Director of Photography
Lee Wilde
Dolly Grip
Rusty Deluce
First Assistant "A" Camera
Dan Pressler
First Assistant "B" Camera
Alain Kimuni
Grip
Liam Pidsosny
Wally Nygren
Key Grip
Keshia Smith
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Jonathan Yip
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Tammy Jones
"B" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator
Bettina Strauss
Still Photographer
Erica Sterry
Costume Assistant
Sarah McDermott
Sheila White
Costume Designer
Thomas L. Pankiewich
Costume Supervisor
Calogera Duminuco
Hairstylist
Emma Lane
Makeup & Hair
Teresa Robinson
Makeup Artist
Robert Juliusson
Craft Service
B.F. Painter
Post Production Supervisor
Sean Hanlin
Security Coordinator
Dale Shippam
Special Effects Coordinator
Glenn Ennis
Stunt Coordinator
Ryan Ennis
Brett Taylor
Transportation Captain
Dean Fitzpatrick
Transportation Coordinator
Director
Karen Robyn
First Assistant Director
Lisa Rerrie
Script Supervisor
Dave T. Nall
Second Assistant Director
Clarke Collette
Third Assistant Director
Lionel Barton
Colorist
Jason Pielak
Editor
Saeed Vahidi
First Assistant Editor
Jamie Franklin
Online Editor
Josh Rohrback
Best Boy Electric
Timothy Hedgecock
Gaffer
Sandra Murphy
Accountant
Lisa Blaxley
Assistant Location Manager
J.J. Ogilvy
Casting
Sean Cossey
Natalye Vivian
Casting Assistant
Bruce D. Johnson
Executive Producer
Sandra-Ken Freeman
Extras Casting
Pamela Gillies
First Assistant Accountant
Dominic Main
Location Manager
Holly Redford
Producer
Lei Leng Ong
Production Coordinator
Louisa Main
John Prince
Line Producer, Production Manager
Adam Pisani
Boom Operator
Christine McLeod
Dialogue Editor
Dylan Campbell
Foley Editor
Stu Goldberg
Music
Natasha Duprey
Music Supervisor
Greg Hewett
Production Sound Mixer
Ken Cade
Sound Designer
David Green
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin Belen
Mark Angly
Kelly Cole
Sound Supervisor
Bill Mellow
Supervising Sound Editor
Laurie Stevens
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community