Cast 23

  1. Charlize Theron

    Charlize Theron
    Lorraine Broughton

  2. James McAvoy

    James McAvoy
    David Percival

  3. Sofia Boutella

    Sofia Boutella
    Delphine Lasalle

  4. Eddie Marsan

    Eddie Marsan
    Spyglass

  5. Toby Jones

    Toby Jones
    Eric Gray

  6. John Goodman

    John Goodman
    Emmett Kurzfeld

  7. Til Schweiger

    Til Schweiger
    Watchmaker

  8. Bill Skarsgård
  9. James Faulkner

    James Faulkner
    Chief 'C'

  10. Roland Møller

    Roland Møller
    Aleksander Bremovych

  11. Sam Hargrave

    Sam Hargrave
    James Gasciogne

  12. Jóhannes Haukur Jóhannesson
  13. Lili Gesler

    Lili Gesler
    Helena

  14. Cale Schultz
  15. Barbara Sukowa
  16. Attila Árpa

    Attila Árpa
    East German Guard #1

  17. Martin Angerbauer

    Martin Angerbauer
    East German Guard #2

  18. Declan Hannigan
  19. Balázs Lengyel
    Gentleman

  20. Daniel Hargrave
  21. Greg Rementer

    Greg Rementer
    Spotter

  22. Daniel Bernhardt

Crew 110

Art

  1. David Scheunemann
    Production Design

  2. Tibor Lázár
    Art Direction

  3. Wolfgang Metschan
    Art Direction

  4. Zsuzsa Mihalek
    Set Decoration

  5. Mark Rosinski
    Set Decoration

  6. István Balogh
    Property Master

  7. Marcus Haendgen
    Property Master

  8. Hardy Ilona
    Art Department Coordinator

Camera

  1. Jonathan Sela
    Director of Photography

  2. Imre Juhasz
    Second Unit Director of Photography

  3. Frank Buono
    Camera Operator

  4. Jörg Widmer
    Camera Operator

  5. Botond Aszalós
    Camera Operator

  6. Jan Brun
    Dolly Grip

  7. Mark Hyde
    Key Grip

  8. István Török
    Key Grip

  9. Attila Pfeffer
    Steadicam Operator

  10. Jonathan Prime
    Still Photographer

  11. Kata Vermes
    Still Photographer

Costume & Make-Up

  1. Cindy Evans
    Costume Design

  2. Enzo Angileri
    Hairstylist

  3. Rita Balla
    Makeup Artist

  4. Csilla Blake-Horváth
    Hair Supervisor

  5. Csilla Blake-Horváth
    Makeup Supervisor

  6. Krisztina Fehér
    Hairstylist

  7. Winnie Mattheus
    Makeup Artist

  8. Paul Pattison
    Makeup Department Head

  9. Paul Pattison
    Makeup Designer

  10. Paul Pattison
    Hair Designer

  11. Francesca Tolot
    Makeup Artist

  12. Frank Bohn
    Wardrobe Supervisor

  13. Zsoka Hoka
    Costume Supervisor

Crew

  1. Monique Ganderton

    Monique Ganderton
    Stunt Coordinator

  2. Lilla Németh
    Stunt Coordinator

  3. Jon Valera

    Jon Valera
    Fight Choreographer

  4. Jozsef Fodor
    Stunts

  5. Monique Ganderton
  6. Daniel Hargrave
  7. Sam Hargrave

    Sam Hargrave
    Stunt Coordinator

  8. Florian Hotz
    Stunt Coordinator

  9. Richard Nagy
    Stunts

  10. Domonkos Pardanyi
    Stunt Coordinator

  11. Greg Rementer
  12. Cale Schultz

    Cale Schultz
    Stunts

  13. Gyula Tóth
    Stunts

  14. Peter Cseri
    Stand In

  15. Vanessa Nagy

    Vanessa Nagy
    Stand In

  16. Zoltán Schrammel
    Techno Crane Operator

  17. Balázs Várszegi
    Video Assist Operator

  18. Emil Kovács
    Video Assist Operator

Directing

  1. David Leitch

    David Leitch
    Director

  2. Susie Jones
    Script Supervisor

  3. Gabriella Winkler
    Script Supervisor

  4. Frank Kusche
    First Assistant Director

  5. Rickie-Lee Roberts
    Second Assistant Director

  6. Roxana Szarisz
    Third Assistant Director

  7. Lisa C. Satriano
    First Assistant Director

Lighting

  1. Zoltán Lakatos
    Rigging Gaffer

  2. Hinrich Peters
    Lighting Technician

  3. Alex Zeihn
    Lighting Technician

Production

  1. Nick Meyer
    Executive Producer

  2. Charlize Theron

    Charlize Theron
    Producer

  3. Fredrik Zander
    Executive Producer

  4. A.J. Dix
    Producer

  5. Mary Vernieu

    Mary Vernieu
    Casting

  6. Eric Gitter
    Producer

  7. David Guillod
    Executive Producer

  8. Kurt Johnstad
    Executive Producer

  9. Antony Johnston
    Co-Producer

  10. Ildikó Kemény
    Co-Producer

  11. Beth Kono
    Producer

  12. Kelly McCormick
    Producer

  13. David Minkowski
    Co-Producer

  14. Jeff Morrone
    Executive Producer

  15. Joe Nozemack
    Executive Producer

  16. Steven V. Scavelli
    Executive Producer

  17. Marc Schaberg
    Executive Producer

  18. Peter Schwerin
    Producer

  19. Ethan Smith
    Executive Producer

  20. Lisa Widén
    Associate Producer

  21. Vickie M. Hsieh
    Production Supervisor

  22. Mónika Nagy
    Production Manager

  23. Jasmin Torbati
    Unit Production Manager

  24. Bea Beliczai
    Location Manager

  25. Klaus Große Darrelmann
    Location Manager

  26. Charlie Hayes
    Location Manager

  27. Laszlo Rorariusz
    Location Manager

Sound

  1. Tyler Bates

    Tyler Bates
    Original Music Composer

  2. Mattias Eklund
    Sound Editor

  3. Jonas Jansson
    Sound Designer

  4. György Mihályi
    Boom Operator

  5. Máté Péterffy
    Sound Recordist

  6. Norbert Szekeres
    Boom Operator

  7. Balazs Varga
    Sound Mixer

  8. Mac Ruth
    Sound Mixer

  9. John Houlihan
    Music Supervisor

Visual Effects

  1. Gyula Krasnyánszky
    Pyrotechnic Supervisor

Writing

  1. Kurt Johnstad
    Screenplay

  2. Antony Johnston
    Comic Book

  3. Todd Harris
    Storyboard

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.