Bohdan Łazuka
Marek
Jacek Fedorowicz
Aleksander
Alicja Sędzińska
Dorota
Czesław Wołłejko
Seweryn Patera
Janusz Kłosiński
Jan Koszajtis
Jacek Nieżychowski
Waldemar Łaput
Wojciech Rajewski
Zenon Pimonow
Ludwik Benoit
Factory Manager
Jerzy Bielenia
Director
Krystyna Borowicz
Receptionist
Krzysztof Chamiec
Stypczak
Aleksander Fogiel
Auto Repair Manager
Mariusz Gorczyński
Marian Anto
Bolesław Gromnicki
Dybalski
Jerzy Karaszkiewicz
Saxophone Player
Czesław Lasota
Chairman from Mrągowo
Sławomir Lindner
Inspector
Marian Łącz
Band Bus Driver
Hanna Parysiewicz
American
Adam Pawlikowski
Nurkiewicz
Aleksander Sewruk
Hunter
Witold Skaruch
Sergeant
Roman Sykała
Wikciak
Jerzy Walczak
Supplies Officer
Zofia Wilczyńska
Ludmiła Dąbrowska
Alfred Freudenheim
Bouncer
Zbigniew Jabłoński
Rubber Gaskets Seller
Jerzy Januszewicz
Man asking for Salt
T. Karvay
Gypsy Singer
Ludwik Kasendra
Henryk Kluba
Secretary
Jan Kociniak
Man who saw "Pharaoh"
Jan Paweł Kruk
Alojzy
Zygmunt Listkiewicz
Corporal
Józef Łodyński
Barbara Marszałek
Zofia Merle
H. Oknińska
Adam Perzyk
Zator
Zbigniew K. Rogowski
Bridge Player
Joanna Sołtan
Girl dancing with Marek
Ewa Ulasińska
Zbigniew Antoszewski
"Tajfuny" Member
Krzysztof Bańkowski
Bohdan Kendelewicz
Jerzy Tumidajski
Janusz Sent
Antoni Dławik
A. Chyła
Janusz Sent Band Member
E. Dorman
T. Kondracki
J. Sobiesiak
Witold Dębicki
Office Worker (uncredited)
Wacław Dybowski
Gas Station Employee (uncredited)
Anita Dymszówna
Girl in an Office (uncredited)
Marian Glinka
Anna Iżykowska-Mironowicz
Pianist (uncredited)
Jan Rutkiewicz
Barbara Śniadecka
Assistant Production Design
Leszek Leszczyk
Wiesław Śniadecki
Production Design
Boris Travkin
Additional Photography
Jerzy Majak
Assistant Camera
Tadeusz Jaworski
Wladyslaw Nagy
Camera Operator
Director of Photography
Aurelia Łopatowska
Assistant Makeup Artist
Jadwiga Rutkiewicz
Costume Assistant
Maria Karmolińska
Costume Design
Roman Kęsikowski
Makeup Artist
Nata Lerska
Choreographer
Bogumiła Byczkowska
Assistant Director
Mirosław Salicki
Ryszard Rydzewski
First Assistant Director
Anna Rubińska
Assistant Editor
Alina Faflik
Editor
Andrzej Kotkowski
Assistant Production Manager
Edward Kłosowicz
Janina Krassowska
Marceli Nowak
Production Manager
Adam Walaciński
Music
Leonard Księżak
Sound
Screenplay
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.
Login
Sign Up
Want to rate or add this item to a list?
Not a member?
Sign up and join the community