Distribution des rôles 39

  1. Ryan Reynolds

    Ryan Reynolds

    Wade Wilson / Deadpool

  2. Morena Baccarin

    Morena Baccarin

    Vanessa

  3. Ed Skrein

    Ed Skrein

    Ajax

  4. T. J. Miller

    T. J. Miller

    Weasel

  5. Gina Carano

    Gina Carano

    Angel Dust

  6. Leslie Uggams

    Leslie Uggams

    Blind Al

  7. Brianna Hildebrand

    Brianna Hildebrand

    Negasonic Teenage Warhead

  8. Karan Soni

    Karan Soni

    Dopinder

  9. Jed Rees

    Jed Rees

    Recruiter

  10. Stefan Kapičić

    Stefan Kapičić

    Colossus (voice)

  11. Randal Reeder
  12. Isaac C. Singleton Jr.
  13. Michael Benyaer

    Michael Benyaer

    Warlord

  14. Style Dayne

    Style Dayne

    Jeremy (Pizza Guy)

  15. Kyle Cassie

    Kyle Cassie

    Gavin Merchant

  16. Taylor Hickson

    Taylor Hickson

    Meghan Orlovsky

  17. Ayzee

    Ayzee

    Teen Girl #1

  18. Naika Toussaint

    Naika Toussaint

    Teen Girl #2

  19. Justyn Shippelt

    Justyn Shippelt

    Arcade Ticket Taker

  20. Donna Yamamoto

    Donna Yamamoto

    Oncologist

  21. Hugh Scott

    Hugh Scott

    David Cunningham

  22. Cindy Piper

    Chinatown Merchant

  23. Emily Haine

    Emily Haine

    Whisper Girlfriend

  24. Aatash Amir

    Aatash Amir

    Whisper Boyfriend

  25. Chad Riley

    Chad Riley

    Pool Hall Goon

  26. Paul Belsito

    Paul Belsito

    Fight Club Boss

  27. Darcey Johnson

    Darcey Johnson

    Garbage Truck Driver

  28. Kyle Rideout

    Kyle Rideout

    Super Soldier #1

  29. Jason William Day

    Jason William Day

    Super Soldier #2

  30. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Strip Club DJ

  31. Ben Wilkinson

    Ben Wilkinson

    No5 Orange Manager

  32. Rachel Sheen

    Rachel Sheen

    Strip Club Worker

  33. Paul Lazenby

    Paul Lazenby

    Flight Deck Guard

  34. Rob Hayter
  35. Victoria De Mare

    Victoria De Mare

    Stripper (uncredited)

  36. Heather Ashley Chase

    Heather Ashley Chase

    Stripclub Pole Performer (uncredited)

  37. Kayla Adams

    Kayla Adams

    Waitress Kelly (uncredited)

  38. Olesia Shewchuk

    Olesia Shewchuk

    Guadalajaran Mother (uncredited)

  39. Fabiola Colmenero

    Fabiola Colmenero

    Guadalajaran Nurse (uncredited)

Équipe technique 431

Artistique

  1. Marc Aubin

    Art Department Assistant

  2. Teresa Ngan

    Art Department Coordinator

  3. Greg Berry

    Art Direction

  4. Damon Bebee

    Assistant Property Master

  5. Ina Brooks

    Assistant Property Master

  6. Jerry Staar

    Assistant Property Master

  7. Zoe Jirik

    Assistant Set Decoration

  8. Emmanuel Shiu

    Concept Artist

  9. James Paick

    Concept Artist

  10. Josue Clotaire Fleurimond

    Conceptual Illustrator

  11. Jesse Joslin

    Construction Coordinator

  12. Hugo Mallory

    Construction Foreman

  13. Sally Hudson

    Graphic Designer

  14. Dylan Dowd

    Head Greensman

  15. Sean Haworth

    Production Design

  16. Keej Mullen

    Property Buyer

  17. D. Martin Myatt

    Property Master

  18. Nevin Swain

    Property Master

  19. Paul Wagner

    Props

  20. Shannon Gottlieb

    Set Decoration

  21. Randy Hutniak

    Set Designer

  22. Sheila Millar

    Set Designer

  23. Kelly McLeod

    Set Dresser

  24. Kelly Santbergen

    Set Dresser

  25. Leah Wiebe

    Set Dresser

  26. Molly Carney

    Set Dresser

  27. Rachel Terry

    Set Dresser

  28. Sean Blackie

    Set Dresser

  29. Matthew L. Eisenhauer

    Standby Carpenter

  30. Alexander Lozano

    Storyboard Artist

  31. Jay Oliva

    Jay Oliva

    Storyboard Artist

  32. Nigel Evans

    Supervising Art Director

Image

  1. Colin Robson

    Best Boy Grip

  2. Mike Hrycan

    Best Boy Grip

  3. Dean Heselden

    Camera Operator

  4. Mark Cohen

    Camera Operator

  5. Sasha Proctor

    Camera Operator

  6. Stephen Maier

    Camera Operator

  7. Chris Bolton

    Digital Imaging Technician

  8. Clark Birchmeier

    Digital Imaging Technician

  9. Luke T. Campbell

    Digital Imaging Technician

  10. Mitch Bax

    Digital Imaging Technician

  11. Ken Seng

    Ken Seng

    Director of Photography

  12. Damien Giles

    Dolly Grip

  13. Gil Forrester

    Dolly Grip

  14. Nicholas Dent

    Dolly Grip

  15. Stu Carl

    Dolly Grip

  16. Doug Lavender

    First Assistant "A" Camera

  17. Kieran Humphries

    First Assistant "B" Camera

  18. Jeff Sayle

    First Assistant "C" Camera

  19. James Claire

    First Assistant "D" Camera

  20. Justin Bergler

    First Assistant Camera

  21. Sean Elliott

    First Assistant Camera

  22. Kyle Hou

    Grip

  23. Marc Nolet

    Grip

  24. Milton Ng

    Grip

  25. Shane Kjar

    Grip

  26. Richard Roles

    Helicopter Camera

  27. Finn King

    Key Grip

  28. Dan Morrison

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  29. Salomon Saade

    Second Assistant "A" Camera

  30. Joshua Marcoux

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  31. Rodrigo Carcamo Parga

    Second Assistant "B" Camera

  32. Sean Cooke

    Second Assistant "C" Camera

  33. Scott Cozens

    Second Assistant "D" Camera

  34. Jordon Baker

    Second Assistant Camera

  35. Michael Grant

    Second Assistant Camera

  36. Preston Cook

    Second Assistant Camera

  37. Spencer Ennis

    Second Assistant Camera

  38. Roger Vernon

    Second Unit Director of Photography

  39. Norbert Kaluza

    Steadicam Operator

  40. David Dolsen

    Still Photographer

  41. Joseph Lederer

    Still Photographer

Costumes et maquillage

  1. Briana Scott

    Ager/Dyer

  2. Michael Mew

    Assistant Costume Designer

  3. Thom MacIntyre

    Assistant Hairstylist

  4. Brittany Fontaine

    Assistant Makeup Artist

  5. David Dupuis

    Assistant Makeup Artist

  6. Neal Kennemore

    Assistant Makeup Artist

  7. Richard Alonzo

    Assistant Makeup Artist

  8. Sven Granlund

    Assistant Makeup Artist

  9. Kurtis Reeves

    Costume Coordinator

  10. Angus Strathie

    Costume Design

  11. Susan O'Hara

    Costume Set Supervisor

  12. Koreen Heaver

    Costumer

  13. Diane Holme

    First Assistant Hairstylist

  14. Beth Boxall

    First Assistant Makeup Artist

  15. Anne Carroll

    Hair Department Head

  16. Ailsa Macmillan

    Hairstylist

  17. Danna Rutherford

    Hairstylist

  18. Tanya Hudson

    Key Makeup Artist

  19. Cindy L. Larsen

    Makeup Artist

  20. Monica Huppert

    Makeup Department Head

  21. Bill Corso

    Makeup Designer

  22. Andy Clement

    Andy Clement

    Prosthetic Designer

  23. Geoff Redknap

    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  24. Mike Fields

    Prosthetic Makeup Artist

  25. Roma Wnuk

    Seamstress

  26. Amy Schilbe

    Set Costumer

  27. Cat Mudryk

    Set Costumer

  28. Erin da Roza

    Set Costumer

  29. Michael Tamayo

    Set Costumer

  30. Silke Guglielmo

    Set Costumer

  31. Holland Miller

    Special Effects Makeup Artist

  32. Andre Brouwer

    Truck Supervisor

Équipe technique

  1. Ian Doig

    Animal Coordinator

  2. Ric Walkington

    Armorer

  3. Rob Fournier

    Armorer

  4. Andrew Zink

    CG Supervisor

  5. Carlos Anaya

    CG Supervisor

  6. David 'Rudy' Grossman

    CG Supervisor

  7. Laurent Taillefer

    CG Supervisor

  8. Oded Raz

    CG Supervisor

  9. Pavel Pranevsky

    CG Supervisor

  10. Richard Sutherland

    CG Supervisor

  11. Sebastien Chort

    CG Supervisor

  12. Thomas Hullin

    CG Supervisor

  13. Clive Joslin

    Carpenter

  14. Jason Dampier

    Carpenter

  15. Mario A. Jones

    Carpenter

  16. Marty Adamski

    Carpenter

  17. Richard Elder

    Carpenter

  18. Richard Tremblay

    Carpenter

  19. Andrew Shanks

    Compositor

  20. Brian Fortune

    Compositor

  21. Daniel Luke Orr

    Compositor

  22. Garrett Wycoff

    Compositor

  23. John Brennick

    Compositor

  24. Joseph Silva

    Compositor

  25. Kory Juul

    Compositor

  26. Michael Yates

    Compositor

  27. Patrick Louie

    Compositor

  28. Ravi Deula

    Compositor

  29. Rowan Young

    Compositor

  30. Sören Volz

    Compositor

  31. Troy Ramsey

    Compositor

  32. Yvonne Oh

    Compositor

  33. Justin Johnson

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  34. Nick Booth

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  35. Paul George Palop

    Digital Effects Supervisor

  36. David Goyer

    Generator Operator

  37. Steve Gray

    Pilot

  38. Todd Rogers

    Set Medic

  39. Robert Alonzo

    Stunt Coordinator

  40. Amy Johnston

    Amy Johnston

    Stunts

  41. Atlin Mitchell
  42. Krista Bell

    Krista Bell

    Stunts

  43. Natasha Denis

    Natasha Denis

    Stunts

  44. Rochelle Okoye
  45. Sala Baker

    Sala Baker

    Stunts

  46. Wayne Dalglish
  47. Gregor Robertson
  48. Jon Corn

    Thanks

  49. Penny Ballem

    Thanks

  50. Rob Liefeld

    Rob Liefeld

    Thanks

Réalisation

  1. Tim Miller

    Tim Miller

    Director

  2. Bryan Goeres

    First Assistant Director

  3. David Klohn

    First Assistant Director

  4. James Bitonti

    First Assistant Director

  5. Susan Lambie

    Script Supervisor

  6. Dan Mansfield

    Second Assistant Director

  7. Eddy Santos

    Second Assistant Director

  8. Robert Alonzo

    Second Unit Director

  9. Benjamin Cairns

    Third Assistant Director

  10. Karin Behrenz

    Third Assistant Director

  11. Rhonda Taylor

    Third Assistant Director

  12. Scott Kukurudz

    Third Assistant Director

Montage

  1. Brian Zwiener

    Assistant Editor

  2. Michelle Gold

    Assistant Editor

  3. Jaan Spirka

    Colorist

  4. Tim Stipan

    Digital Intermediate Colorist

  5. Amy Pawlowski

    Digital Intermediate Editor

  6. Julian Clarke

    Editor

  7. Vashi Nedomansky

    Editorial Consultant

  8. Matthew G. Carson

    First Assistant Editor

Éclairage

  1. Rob Brady

    Best Boy Electric

  2. Alex Montano

    Electrician

  3. Christian Schauz

    Electrician

  4. Jason Tidsbury

    Electrician

  5. Kai Lydgate

    Electrician

  6. Drew Davidson

    Gaffer

  7. Chris Unsworth

    Lighting Technician

  8. Josh Holmes

    Lighting Technician

  9. Laura May Taylor

    Lighting Technician

  10. Matty Reed

    Lighting Technician

  11. Richard Macdonald

    Lighting Technician

  12. Robin West

    Lighting Technician

  13. Ronald Richard

    Lighting Technician

  14. Tony Richardson

    Lighting Technician

  15. Trevor Steeves

    Lighting Technician

  16. Keith Woods

    Rigging Gaffer

  17. Adam Bunz

    Rigging Grip

  18. Adrian Netto

    Rigging Grip

  19. Alex Reno

    Rigging Grip

  20. Andrew Kearney

    Rigging Grip

  21. Chris Cristobal

    Rigging Grip

  22. Danielle Bowerbank

    Rigging Grip

  23. Daryl Makortoff

    Rigging Grip

  24. Herb DeWaal

    Rigging Grip

  25. Ian Gariepy

    Rigging Grip

  26. Jeremy Goodrick

    Rigging Grip

Production

  1. Johnny Gidcomb

    Johnny Gidcomb

    ADR Voice Casting

  2. Jessica A. Gihon

    Assistant Accountant

  3. Veronika Skarlandtova

    Assistant Accountant

  4. Thane Watkins

    Associate Producer

  5. Corinne Clark

    Casting

  6. Jennifer Page

    Casting

  7. Ronna Kress

    Ronna Kress

    Casting

  8. Emma Sands-Milsom

    Casting Assistant

  9. Hannah d'Angerio

    Casting Associate

  10. Jessica Cameron

    Casting Associate

  11. Aditya Sood

    Executive Producer

  12. John J. Kelly

    Executive Producer

  13. Jonathon Komack Martin

    Executive Producer

  14. Paul Wernick

    Paul Wernick

    Executive Producer

  15. Rhett Reese

    Rhett Reese

    Executive Producer

  16. Stan Lee

    Stan Lee

    Executive Producer

  17. James Forsyth

    Extras Casting

  18. Christopher J. Green

    First Assistant Accountant

  19. Corbin Heide

    Key Production Assistant

  20. Demi Karina Chew

    Key Production Assistant

  21. Greg Choi

    Key Production Assistant

  22. Murdoch MacNeil

    Key Production Assistant

  23. Trevor Zurkan

    Key Production Assistant

  24. Shannon Harron

    Payroll Accountant

  25. Lauren Shuler Donner
  26. Ryan Reynolds

    Ryan Reynolds

    Producer

  27. Simon Kinberg

    Simon Kinberg

    Producer

  28. John Catron

    Production Accountant

  29. Tina Dawson

    Production Accountant

  30. Bliss McDonald

    Production Coordinator

  31. Julie Sifuentes Etheridge

    Julie Sifuentes Etheridge

    Production Coordinator

  32. Rachael Kent

    Production Coordinator

Son

  1. Laura Graham

    ADR Editor

  2. R.J. Kizer

    ADR Editor

  3. Derek Casari

    ADR Engineer

  4. Andy Stallabrass

    ADR Mixer

  5. Charleen Richards

    ADR Mixer

  6. David Betancourt

    ADR Mixer

  7. Max Greene

    ADR Mixer

  8. Chris Chae

    ADR Recordist

  9. David Lucarelli

    ADR Recordist

  10. Jay Shilliday

    ADR Recordist

  11. Craig Henighan

    Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer

  12. Millar Montgomery

    Boom Operator

  13. Tysen Schieber

    Boom Operator

  14. Teri E. Dorman

    Dialogue Editor

  15. Skip Longfellow

    First Assistant Sound Editor

  16. Dan O'Connell

    Foley Artist

  17. John T. Cucci

    Foley Artist

  18. Matthew Harrison

    Foley Editor

  19. Blake Collins

    Foley Mixer

  20. Jack Cucci

    Foley Mixer

  21. James Ashwill

    Foley Mixer

  22. Ted Caplan

    Music Editor

  23. John Houlihan

    John Houlihan

    Music Supervisor

  24. Junkie XL

    Junkie XL

    Original Music Composer

  25. David Husby

    Production Sound Mixer

  26. Juniper Watters

    Sound Assistant

  27. Ai-Ling Lee

    Sound Designer

  28. Warren Hendriks

    Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

  29. Benjamin Beardwood

    Sound Editor

  30. Paul Massey

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  31. Will Files

    Sound Re-Recording Mixer

  32. Tim Gomillion

    Sound Recordist

  33. Susan Dawes

    Supervising Dialogue Editor

  34. Jim Brookshire

    Supervising Sound Editor

  35. Wayne Lemmer

    Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Effets visuels

  1. Alexandre Cancado

    2D Supervisor

  2. Benoit Bourgoin

    3D Generalist

  3. Lenora Acidera

    3D Generalist

  4. Jan Philip Cramer

    Animation Director

  5. Shaun Friedberg

    Animation Director

  6. Pimentel A. Raphael

    Animation Supervisor

  7. Jason Funk

    CG Artist

  8. David Larochelle

    Compositing Lead

  9. James Waterson

    Compositing Lead

  10. Mark Joey Tang

    Compositing Lead

  11. Wesley Cronk

    Compositing Lead

  12. Ben Morgan

    Compositing Supervisor

  13. Mark Casey

    Compositing Supervisor

  14. Martin Lipmann

    Compositing Supervisor

  15. Natalia de la Garza

    Compositing Supervisor

  16. Sean Heuston

    Compositing Supervisor

  17. Shervin Shoghian

    Compositing Supervisor

  18. Woei Lee

    Compositing Supervisor

  19. Carlos Guillén

    Digital Compositor

  20. Christian Morin

    Digital Compositor

  21. Eric Larivee

    Digital Compositor

  22. George Wharton

    Digital Compositor

  23. Jeremy Ezekiel

    Digital Compositor

  24. Juan Fermin Maldonado

    Digital Compositor

  25. Julien Hery

    Digital Compositor

  26. Julien Klein

    Digital Compositor

  27. Jérôme Foucout

    Digital Compositor

  28. Marie-Ève Gélinas

    Digital Compositor

  29. Nguon Vissal Ong

    Digital Compositor

  30. Reuben Barkataki

    Digital Compositor

  31. Tadeusz Chmiel

    Digital Compositor

  32. Trevor Moniz

    Digital Compositor

  33. Frankie Stellato

    Lead Animator

  34. Etienne Poulin St-Laurent

    Matchmove Supervisor

  35. Jin Yong Kim

    Matchmove Supervisor

  36. Marc Jones

    Matchmove Supervisor

  37. Dhamindra Jeevan

    Matte Painter

  38. Francine Almeida

    Matte Painter

  39. Francois Croteau

    Matte Painter

  40. Heather Abels

    Matte Painter

  41. Nicolas Donel

    Matte Painter

  42. Éric Hamel

    Matte Painter

  43. Kui Han Lee

    Modeling

  44. Adam Wierzchowski

    Pipeline Technical Director

  45. Alan Fregtman

    Pipeline Technical Director

  46. Amaury Matu

    Pipeline Technical Director

  47. Carine Touraille

    Pipeline Technical Director

  48. Jean-Christophe Morin

    Pipeline Technical Director

  49. Jordi Riera

    Pipeline Technical Director

  50. Julien Dubuisson

    Pipeline Technical Director

  51. Laura Kwan

    Pipeline Technical Director

  52. Marie Fétiveau

    Pipeline Technical Director

  53. Bryan Vizcaya

    Roto Supervisor

  54. Amirah Busairi

    Rotoscoping Artist

  55. Gabriel Giguère

    Rotoscoping Artist

  56. Gareth Thomas

    Rotoscoping Artist

  57. Katie Williams

    Rotoscoping Artist

  58. Linda Y. Kim

    Rotoscoping Artist

  59. Rob MacBride

    Rotoscoping Artist

  60. Tarquin Vosper

    Rotoscoping Artist

  61. Allen Holbrook

    Senior Animator

  62. Brad Lincoln

    Senior Animator

  63. Jonathan Macintosh

    Senior Animator

  64. Keith W. Smith

    Senior Animator

  65. Stephen A. Buckley

    Senior Animator

  66. Anto Juricic

    Senior Modeller

  67. Alex Burdett

    Special Effects Supervisor

  68. Alana Douglas

    VFX Artist

  69. Bruno Gagné

    VFX Artist

  70. Eduardo Dioses

    VFX Artist

  71. Gary Christian

    VFX Artist

  72. Komal Dogra

    VFX Artist

  73. Kosta Lagis

    VFX Artist

  74. Lina Hum

    VFX Artist

  75. Luis Barquero

    VFX Artist

  76. Phylicia Feldman

    VFX Artist

  77. Rajnish Kumar

    VFX Artist

  78. Roberto Genito

    VFX Artist

  79. Ruy Delgado

    VFX Artist

  80. Sonia Bass

    VFX Artist

  81. Abhishek Chauhan

    VFX Editor

  82. Abraham Thomas

    VFX Editor

  83. Arvind Chaurasiya

    VFX Editor

  84. Guillaume Poulin

    VFX Editor

  85. Luke Botteron

    VFX Editor

  86. Neil Greenberg

    VFX Editor

  87. Neil Mayo

    VFX Editor

  88. Omkar Iyer

    VFX Editor

  89. Biagio Figliuzzi

    VFX Lighting Artist

  90. Karen E.M. Hulse

    VFX Lighting Artist

  91. Kerry Graham

    VFX Lighting Artist

  92. Ryan Duhaime

    VFX Lighting Artist

  93. Samuel Jacques

    VFX Lighting Artist

  94. Veronique Levesque

    VFX Lighting Artist

  95. Vladimir Isailovic

    VFX Lighting Artist

  96. Brittany Montero

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  97. Cole Darby

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  98. Dipankar Sarkar

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  99. Patrick Thomas O'Rourke

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  100. Sammy Shikaze

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  101. Sara Bourque

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  102. Tamar Shaham

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  103. Teresa Berus

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  104. Thibaud Galbois

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  105. Tim Weber

    Visual Effects Coordinator

  106. Abbigail Keller

    Visual Effects Producer

  107. Abhishek Kumar

    Visual Effects Producer

  108. Annemarie Griggs

    Visual Effects Producer

  109. Annie Cliche

    Visual Effects Producer

  110. Devin Fairbairn

    Visual Effects Producer

  111. Erika Abrams

    Visual Effects Producer

  112. Kumar Gaurav

    Visual Effects Producer

  113. Martin Wiseman

    Visual Effects Producer

  114. Ravindra Tamhankar

    Visual Effects Producer

  115. Robin L. D'Arcy

    Visual Effects Producer

  116. Roopesh Gujar

    Visual Effects Producer

  117. Catherine Maillette

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  118. Marc-André Roy

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  119. Melanie Murray

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  120. Philippe Bienvenue

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  121. Sarah Elizabeth Howe

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  122. Ève Giordani

    Visual Effects Production Assistant

  123. Darnie Galloway

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  124. Julie Kubbillun

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  125. Marie-Ève Authier

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  126. Tom Greene

    Visual Effects Production Manager

  127. Alex Wang

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  128. Blaine Lougheed

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  129. Charles Tait

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  130. Charlie Iturriaga

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  131. Jonathan Rothbart

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  132. Pankaj Sonawane

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  133. Pauline Duvall

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  134. Ryan Tudhope

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  135. Vincent Cirelli

    Visual Effects Supervisor

  136. Wayne Brinton

    Visual Effects Supervisor

Écriture

  1. Paul Wernick

    Paul Wernick

    Writer

  2. Rhett Reese

    Rhett Reese

    Writer

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Un film, une émission télévisée ou un artiste est introuvable ? Connectez-vous afin de créer une nouvelle fiche.

Général

s Mettre le curseur dans la barre de recherche
p Ouvrir le menu du profil
esc Fermer une fenêtre ouverte
? Ouvrir la fenêtre des raccourcis clavier

Sur les pages des médias

b Retour (ou vers le parent si faisable)
e Afficher la page de modification

Sur les pages des saisons des émissions télévisées

Afficher la saison suivante (flèche droite)
Afficher la saison précédente (flèche gauche)

Sur les pages des épisodes des émissions télévisées

Afficher l'épisode suivant (flèche droite)
Afficher l'épisode précédent (flèche gauche)

Sur toutes les pages des images / photos

a Ouvrir la fenêtre d'ajout d'image / photo

Sur toutes les pages de modifications

t Ouvrir le sélecteur de traduction
ctrl+ s Envoyer le formulaire

Sur les pages des discussions

n Créer une nouvelle discussion
w Basculer le statut de suivi
p Basculer publique / privée
c Basculer fermer / ouvrir
a Ouvrir l'activité
r Répondre à la discussion
l Afficher la dernière réponse
ctrl+ enter Envoyer votre message
Page suivante (flèche droite)
Page précédente (flèche gauche)

Noter ou ajouter votre choix à une liste ?

Connexion