Rosie Traynor
June Palmer
David Pledger
Russell Palmer
Martin Sharpe
Mathew Palmer
Tania Lentini
Georgie Ritter
Cameron Strachan
Leith Ritter
Judith Roberts
Iris Long
Robin Cuming
Garret Long
Marcus Costello
Jason Whittle
Chloe Armstrong
Kim Whittle
Carole Patullo
Sargent Drouin
John Dunn
Funeral Director
Laurie Dunn
Kirsty McDonald
Genevieve Trudeau
James Lawson
Frederick Rosskamp
Phillip Boltin
Dr. Kenin Slatter (as Dr. Phillip Boltin)
Glenn Luck
Steve Wilkie
Simon Wilton
Clive Roy Best
Charles Armytage
Bob Smeet
Helen Bath
Steve Jodrell
Ray Kemeny
Tammy McCarthy
Annie
Natasha Herbert
Cathy Withers
Michael Ormond Robinson
Douglas Withers (as Michael Robinson)
Tamara Donnellan
Marissa Toohey
Scott Terrill
Brett Toohey
Stephanie Capiron
Kylie Connor
Courtney Te'ray
Kate Hepnell
Kimberley Bumpstead
Meredith Grbic
Jason Ball
Police Diver
Barney Wursthorn
Scott Dower
Frank Nyhuis
Anika Steel
Alice Double
Claire Astbury
Girl In Cinema
Roberto J. Salvatore
Emergency Call Operator (as Roberto Salvatore)
Richard Kelly
Richard Brooks
Sara Moroney
Nadia
Jida
Buttons
Talia Zucker
Alice Palmer
Penny Southgate
Production Design
Peter Blackwood
Props
Tom Weinzieher
Runner Art Department
Jayne Russell
Set Dresser
John Brawley
Director of Photography
Michael Chisholm
Costume Designer
Jo Fletcher
Hairstylist, Makeup Artist
Justin Dix
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Larry Van Duynhoven
Fernando Corona
Additional Music
Chris Jackson
Compositor
Annabel McPhee
Driver
Chris Barret
Dalia Bluzer
Simon Ferlazzo
Chris Schwarze
Post Production Supervisor
Dee McClelland
Telecine Colorist
Joel Anderson
Director
Iain Pirret
First Assistant Director
Jo Kasch
Script Supervisor
Paul Steiner
Second Assistant Director
Rebecca Macpherson
Assistant Editor
Adrian Hauser
Colorist, Digital Intermediate Colorist
Bill Murphy
Editor
Marc Collister
Online Editor
Chris Dewhurst
Gaffer
Associate Producer
Dina Mann
Casting Director
Gilbert George
Executive Producer
Robert George
William Coleman
Michael Madigan
Location Manager
David Rapsey
Producer
Georgie Nevile
Production Accountant
Production Assistant
Rita Walsh
Production Coordinator
Melanie Brunt
Production Manager
Chris Goodes
ADR Recordist
Bruce Emery
Dolby Consultant
John Simpson
Foley Artist
Jason Hancock
Foley Recordist
David Paterson
Original Music Composer
Craig Carter
Music Supervisor, Sound Designer
Pete Best
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ann Aucote
Sound Recordist
Mathew Mackereth
Visual Effects Supervisor
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Es fehlt ein Film oder eine Serie? Logge dich ein zum Ergänzen.
Anmelden
Registrieren
Diesen Eintrag bewerten oder zu einer Liste hinzufügen?
Kein Mitglied?
Registriere dich und werde Teil der Community