Robert De Niro
Rupert Pupkin
Jerry Lewis
Jerry Langford
Sandra Bernhard
Masha
Diahnne Déa
Rita Keane
Shelley Hack
Cathy Long
Frederick de Cordova
Bert Thomas
Kim Chan
Jonno
Ed Herlihy
Himself
Lou Brown
Band Leader
Margo Winkler
Receptionist
Ralph Monaco
Raymond Wirtz
Catherine Scorsese
Rupert's Mom (voice)
Cathy Scorsese
Dolores
Loretta Tupper
Stage Door Fan
Peter Potulski
Vinnie Gonzales
Whitey Ryan
Stage Door Guard
Doc Lawless
Chauffeur
Marta Heflin
Young Girl
Chuck Low
Man in Chinese Restaurant
Katherine Wallach
Autograph Seeker
Charles Kaleina
Richard Baratz
Caricaturist
Leslie Levinson
Roberta Posner
Alan Potashnick
Man at Telephone
Michael Kolba
Robert Colston
Ramon Rodriguez
Chuck Coop
Sel Vitella
Tony Boschetti
Mr. Gangemi
Tony Randall
Jay Julien
Langford's Lawyer
Joe Strummer
Street Scum
Paul Simonon
Kosmo Vinyl
Ellen Foley
Pearl Harbour
Gaby Salter
Jerry Baxter-Worman
Don Letts
Matt Russo
Cabbie
Thelma Lee
Woman in Telephone Booth
Joyce Brothers
Herself
Bill Minkin
McCabe
George Kapp
Mystery Guest
Victor Borge
Rob-Jamere Wess
Security Guard
Audrey Dummett
Cook
June Prud'Homme
Audrey
Edgar J. Scherick
Wilson Crockett
Thomas M. Tolan
Gerrity
Ray Dittrich
Giardello
Richard Dioguardi
Captain Burke
Harry J. Ufland
Langford's Agent
Scotty Bloch
Crockett's Secretary
Jim Lyness
Ticket Taker
Diane Rachell
McCabe's Wife
Dennis Mulligan
Plainclothesman
Tony Devon
Peter Fain
Michael F. Stodden
Gerard Murphy
Jimmy Raitt
Stage Manager
Martin Scorsese
TV Director
Charles Scorsese
First Man at Bar
Mardik Martin
Second Man at Bar
William Jorgensen
Newsman (voice)
Marvin Scott
Chuck Stevens
William Littauer
Jeff David
Announcer (voice)
Mick Jones
Liza Minnelli
Edward Pisoni
Art Direction
Lawrence Miller
Joe Williams Sr.
Construction Grip
Boris Leven
Production Design
Property Master
Daniel Robert
Set Decoration
George DeTitta Sr.
Dan Perri
Title Designer
Dick Mingalone
Camera Operator
Fred Schuler
Director of Photography
Sandy Brooke
First Assistant Camera
Norman Buck
Key Grip
Ricki-Ellen Brooke
Second Assistant Camera
Garrett Brown
Steadicam Operator
Ted Churchill
Lorey Sebastian
Still Photographer
Mary Ellen Winston
Assistant Costume Designer
Richard Bruno
Costume Design
William Loger
Costume Supervisor
Lyndell Quiyou
Hairstylist
Philip Goldblat
Makeup Artist
Carlos Quiles
Carpenter
Barbara De Fina
Post Production Supervisor
Edward Garzero
Scenic Artist
Harold 'Whitey' McEvoy
Transportation Captain
Director
Scott Maitland
First Assistant Director
Roberta Hodes
Script Supervisor
Lewis Gould
Second Assistant Director
Robert Raring
Color Timer
Thelma Schoonmaker
Editor
Richard Candib
First Assistant Editor
Donah Bassett
Negative Cutter
James Fitzpatrick
Best Boy Electric
William Ward
Gaffer
Robert F. Colesberry
Associate Producer, Production Manager
Cis Corman
Casting
Robert Greenhut
Executive Producer
Sylvia Fay
Extras Casting
Amy Sayres
Location Coordinator
Arnon Milchan
Producer
Shelley Houis
Production Office Coordinator
Production Supervisor
Vito L. Ilardi
Boom Operator
Robbie Robertson
Music Producer, Original Music Composer
Les Lazarowitz
Sound Mixer
Dick Vorisek
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Fleischman
Frank E. Warner
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul D. Zimmerman
Writer
You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.
Não consegue encontrar um certo Filme ou Série? Inicie Sessão e adicione-o.
Iniciar Sessão
Criar Conta
Deseja classificar ou adicionar este item a uma lista?
Ainda não é um membro?
Crie uma Conta e Adere a Comunidade